Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
from £119.99to £238.6514 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 3,800 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 24 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 190 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 45 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 18V Power X-Change, 190mm Brushless Rotary Wood Saw, Tool-Free Adjustment, LED, Dust Extraction, Without Battery TE-CS 18/190 Li Solo B083X4K8S8
The Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL- Solo cordless hand-held circular saw is a high-performance member of the Power X-Change series from Einhell. The high-grade carbide saw blade ensures exact and clean cuts. The brushless motor delivers more power and runs longer than conventional carbon brush motors, without any mechanical wear whatsoever. The high-quality saw table is made of robust and at the same time lightweight aluminium. The cordless hand-held circular saw is user-friendly and easy to operate thanks to the tool-free adjustment of the cutting depth and tilt angle and the spindle locking system for changing the saw blade easily. The parallel stop ensures exact cuts. The large handle ensures a firm and secure hold for tireless operation. The vacuum extraction adapter helps keeps the workplace clean. A high-quality LED light provides optimal illumination of the cutting area. The cordless hand-held circular saw is compatible with all Einhell guide rails., Weight: 7.4736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTPCS18190 TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit
Einhell EINTPCS18190 TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CS 18/190 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change 190mm Brushless Circular Saw B... 4331210
Einhell TP-CS 18/190 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change 190mm Brushless Circular Saw B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£141.23
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Cordless Circular Saw - Body Only, 190mm, 18V, Brushless, Power X-Change
The Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL cordless handheld circular saw is a powerful member of the Power X-Change (PXC) family. Equipped with a 190 mm...
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£145.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Cordless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Solo 4331210
Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Cordless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£147.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 190mm 18V Brushless TP-CS 18/190 Li BL BODY ONLY 4331210
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 190mm 18V Brushless TP-CS 18/190 Li BL BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4331210 TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare EINTPCS18190
Einhell 4331210 TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare EINTPCS18190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£160.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit 4331210
Einhell - TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£176.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £176.91 / Unit
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 190mm No Batterie TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Solo
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 190mm No Batterie, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Cordless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li BL + 4AH 4331210 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Cordless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li BL + 4AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£183.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 190mm 18V Brushless TP-CS 18/190 BL With Battery 4331210
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 190mm 18V Brushless TP-CS 18/190 BL With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Brushless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li 2x1m Rail 4331210 4502118
Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Brushless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li 2x1m Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£204.58
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Werkzeuge Einhell TP-CS 18/190 LI BL solo Akku-Han NEW
Werkzeuge Einhell TP-CS 18/190 LI BL solo Akku-Han NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£238.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:45 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:65 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:3,800 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:24 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 190 mm

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-TS 2025/2 U (43404909)
£119.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
£148.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18MMS-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS331N
£118.97
Compare Prices
59 offers
Ryobi R18RS
£97.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
£121.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£141.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel