Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
from £148.39to £198.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Power: 1,500 W
• Rotational Speed: 5,200 rpm
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 216 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 215 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Corded Blade + Cut Laser Line 4300380
Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Corded Blade + Cut Laser Line, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£148.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Laser Line 240v + Leg Stand 4300380
Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Laser Line 240v + Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Mitre Saw 216mm 4300380
Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Mitre Saw 216mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:215 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:305 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L79 cm x W45.9 Centimetre x H37.4 Centimetre
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Power:1,500 W
Rotational Speed:5,200 rpm
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 216 mm

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCS552Z
£148.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS331NT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS570NT
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JV103DZ
£149.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
£149.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 4351FCT
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2025 eco
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£148.39
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel