Hikoki CR13V2

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki CR13V2
from £102.945 offersManufacturer: HikokiPrice History
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Reciprocating saw with dimensions of 435x165x95mm
• Weight of 3.2kg
• Idle noise level of 89.3dB
• Idle stroke rate of 0-2,800min⁻¹
• Power input of 1,010W
• Cutting capacity in wood of 300mm
• Cutting capacity in steel sheet of 19mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£102.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£115.03
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI CR13V2 CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw 1010W 240V B07HKZ6CZJ
CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw with quick blade change by lever and reversible blade mount for cutting up or down. Input Power: 1010W Strokes at No load: 0-280/ Length: 29mm Capacity: Pipe 130mm, Mild Steel Pipe 19mm, Wood 300mm Weight: 3.2kg Voltage: 240.0 Wattage: 1010.0 Package Weight: 6.1 kilograms Package Dimensions: 630.0 L x 130.0 H x 290.0 W (millimeters), Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw 1010W 240V
1 x HI KOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw 240V version. The HI KOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw has a newly designed front cover and handle...
prodImage
£115.03
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw 1010W 110V CR13V2L
1 x HI KOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw 110V version. The HI KOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw has a newly designed front cover and handle...
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw 1010W 110V HIKCR13V2L
HiKOKI CR13V2 Variable Speed Sabre Saw 1010W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£120.89
Shipping: Free
HIKOKI Tigersäge, CR13V2 (im Transportkoffer) (1010 W) 240V, Sägehub 29 mm B07JJ81YZV
HIKOKI 51252256 - Sierra de sable eléctrica 1010W carreras 0-2800rpm con maletín CR13V2Z, CR13V2WSZ, Other, Weight: 3.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Hitachi
prodImage
£172.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reciprocating saw with dimensions of 435x165x95mm
Weight of 3.2kg
Idle noise level of 89.3dB
Idle stroke rate of 0-2,800min⁻¹
Power input of 1,010W
Cutting capacity in wood of 300mm
Cutting capacity in steel sheet of 19mm
Tool-free blade change (PL system)
Triple sealing against water and dust
Large-area throttle switch
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki CR13V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HS301DZ
£102.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
£103.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX530.9
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DSS610Z
£112.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Einhell TC-TS 8 I (4340412)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£99.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-SS 406 E (4309047)
£109.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Super jigsaw STS/E (28530)
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki CR13V2
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£120.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel