Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
from £121.94to £163.9511 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Rotational Speed: 3,500 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 135 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321265
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£121.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 135mm Cutting Depth, 26mm Stroke Length, incl 3 Blades, Without Battery TP-JST 18/135 Li B0CTKJS8ZX
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: This 18V battery-powered jigsaw isn't just powerful; it's versatile too. Cut up to 135mm deep in wood and 10mm in steel, or make oblique cuts up to 45° with the integrated LED cutting guide for precision EFFORTLESS PRECISION: Achieve precise cuts in no time with its switchable pendulum stroke and anti-splintering protection. Plus, our tool-free blade change design ensures a hassle-free experience. Elevate your cutting game today GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The unique T-Shaped design improves weighting, feel and visbility. Experience unmatched power and durability with the PurePOWER brushless motor, offering extended runtime and low maintenance for maximum performance ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS JIGSAW POWER TOOL AND ACCESSORIES ONLY: This is the battery powered electric saw body only supplied with three wood jigsaw blades. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.3210603352 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£126.30
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 26mm 18V Brushless PXC TP-JST 18/135 Li BL BODY ONLY 4321265
...
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321265
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 26mm 18V Brushless PXC TP-JST 18/135 Li BL BODY ONLY 4321265
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 26mm 18V Brushless PXC TP-JST 18/135 Li BL BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw T Handle TP-JST 18/135 Li BL 4321265
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw T Handle TP-JST 18/135 Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£135.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4321265 TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit EIN
Einhell 4321265 TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit EIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£143.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321265
Einhell - TP-JST 18/135 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£144.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.55 / Unit
Einhell Professional TP-JST 18/135 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batter TP-JST 18/135 Li BL - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-JST 18/135 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw T Handle TP-JST + 4AH Kit 4321265 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw T Handle TP-JST + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£162.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 26mm 18V Brushless PXC TP-JST 18/135 Li BL With Battery 4321265
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 26mm 18V Brushless PXC TP-JST 18/135 Li BL With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:135 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.96 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Rotational Speed:3,500 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SFMCS500B
£110.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2025/2 U (43404909)
£119.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£99.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCS331N
£118.97
Compare Prices
59 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
£125.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£121.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel