Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)
from £160.22to £219.957 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor for maximum cutting performance
• Tool-free blade change with Metabo Quick System
• Low-profile blade guide for stable cuts
• Ergonomic handle with non-slip Softgrip surface
• Integrated LED work light and efficient chip blower function
• 18 V, Stroke rate: 1000 /min, 3500 /min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only In metaBOX 145L Carr... 601503840
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only In metaBOX 145L Carr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£160.22
Shipping: Free
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Bow Grip Jigsaw - MetaBox Case - 601503840
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Bow Grip Jigsaw - MetaBox Case - 601503840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
METABO STAB18LTX150BL BODY
Powerful brushless motor for maximum cutting power and consistent speeds under load Tool-free saw blade change with automatic ejection thanks to metabo Quick system for effortless handling Precise and stable cuts thanks to the low-profile saw blade guide Ergonomic handle with non-slip soft grip surface for comfortable handling and safe control Optimal display of the interface thanks to integrated LED work light and efficient chip blowing function, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: METABO
prodImage
£198.99
£207.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
METABO STAB18LTX 150BL BODY 18v Jigsaw top handle
METABO STAB18LTX 150BL BODY 18v Jigsaw top handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£193.80
Shipping: Free
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw, Bow Handle - 601503840
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw, Bow Handle - 601503840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601503840
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601503840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
METABO STAB18LTX150BL BODY
METABO STAB18LTX150BL BODY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor for maximum cutting performance
Tool-free blade change with Metabo Quick System
Low-profile blade guide for stable cuts
Ergonomic handle with non-slip Softgrip surface
Integrated LED work light and efficient chip blower function
18 V, Stroke rate: 1000 /min, 3500 /min
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308009)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857840)
£161.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
£132.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
£163.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DJV182Z
£163.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Flex RS 16 12-EC C (531314)
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308018)
£164.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KS 66 FS (601066500)
£179.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 4350FCT
£154.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£160.22
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: £9.00
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£193.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel