Makita 4350CT

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 4350CT
from £135.00to £221.718 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Power: 720 W
• Rotational Speed: 800 rpm - 2,800 rpm
• Stroke Length: 26 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 135 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 10 mm
• Cutting Depth Iron: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 4350CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 4350CT 240V Jigsaw
Makita 4350CT 240V Jigsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£135.00
£139.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
MAKITA 4350CT 240v Jigsaw top handle
MAKITA 4350CT 240v Jigsaw top handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£151.98
Shipping: Free
Makita 4350CT/2 240V Orbital Action Jigsaw Supplied in a Carry Case
Soft start, electronic variable speed control and constant speed under load Bevel cuts to 45 degrees right or left and positive stop at 90 degrees 3 orbital settings plus straight cutting 3 mode oscillating features allows for faster cutting Quick release tool-less blade change Heavy duty aluminium die cast base for increased durability, sturdy and adjustable for accurate cutting Plastic cover plate can be attached quickly on the base without a tool to protect delicate work surfaces Double insulation Maximum cut in wood 135mm, steel 10mm, Weight: 8.377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£196.43
Shipping: Free
Makita 4350CT Orbital Action Jigsaw 240v 4350CT/2
Features Orbital action Tool-less blade fixing Variable speed control. Ergonomic rubberised grip Soft start and constant speed control ...
prodImage
£201.94
Shipping: Free
Makita Electric Jigsaw 3 Stage Orbital Action 4350CT 720W 110V with Case 4350CT/1
The Makita 4350CT employs a lightweight rod and balance plate mechanism which dramatically cuts noise and vibration. Also there is Variable Speed...
prodImage
£201.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 4350CT Orbital Action Jigsaw In Carry Case 240v
Makita 4350CT Orbital Action Jigsaw In Carry Case 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£159.43
Shipping: Free
Makita 4350CT/2 Orbital Action Jigsaw In Carrying Case 240V/720W
Makita 4350CT/2 Orbital Action Jigsaw In Carrying Case 240V/720W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 4350CT/2 4350 CT Orbital Jigsaw 720W 240V MAK4350CT
Makita 4350CT/2 4350 CT Orbital Jigsaw 720W 240V MAK4350CT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£221.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:135 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:10 mm
Cutting Depth Iron:20 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.5 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Power:720 W
Rotational Speed:800 rpm - 2,800 rpm
Stroke Length:26 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 4350CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
£149.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
£132.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCS18BL-0
£138.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 4350CT
fixings_0
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £4.99
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£151.98
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£196.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel