Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
from £132.60to £290.008 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• 18 V cordless reciprocating saw with angled soft-grip handle
• Vario (V) electronics for material-appropriate stroke rates
• Pendulum stroke for optimal sawing performance
• Blade rotatable 180° for overhead work
• Metabo Quick for tool-free blade changes
• Integrated LED work light
• Compatible with all 18V battery packs from CAS brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO SSEP 18 LT BODY 18v Reciprocating saw
METABO SSEP 18 LT BODY 18v Reciprocating saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Sabre Saw Body Only with Metabox 601616840
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Sabre Saw Body Only with Metabox 601616840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18 V Cordless Reciprocating Saw with Softgrip Handle, 0-3000 RPM, Toolless Blade Change, with Metabox, Saw 601616840
Angled Softgrip handle for ergonomic working comfort Vario (V) electronics allow adjustable stroke numbers for precise cuts Switchable pendulum stroke for maximum sawing power, even for demanding materials Tool-free blade change thanks to the metabo Quick mechanism, for trouble-free work Built-in LED work light for clear illumination of the interface, even in dark environments
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO 18V CORDLESS SABRE RECIPROCATING SAW SSEP 18 LT, BODY ONLY - 601616840
METABO 18V CORDLESS SABRE RECIPROCATING SAW SSEP 18 LT, BODY ONLY - 601616840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox 601616840
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Metabox
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox 601616840
Metabo SSEP 18 LT 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
18 V cordless reciprocating saw with angled soft-grip handle
Vario (V) electronics for material-appropriate stroke rates
Pendulum stroke for optimal sawing performance
Blade rotatable 180° for overhead work
Metabo Quick for tool-free blade changes
Integrated LED work light
Compatible with all 18V battery packs from CAS brands
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
£103.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flex RS 16 12-EC C (531314)
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS571N-XJ
£135.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-MC 355
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX542.9
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel