Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
from £103.51to £149.007 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Metabo cordless jigsaw without battery
• Brushless motor for precise cuts
• Optimal ergonomics and softgrip surface
• Tool-free blade change with Metabo Quick
• Efficient chip-blowing function and LED work light
• Restart protection and dust extraction option
• Incl. dust extraction adapter, protective glass, metaBOX 145 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only In MetaBOX 145 L Carry ... 601054840
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only In MetaBOX 145 L Carry ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601054840 ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw & MetaBOX 145 L Carry Case
Metabo 601054840 ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw & MetaBOX 145 L Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
METABO ST18LT130BL BODY 601054840
Powerful: this cordless jigsaw offers a voltage of 18 V and an idle stroke rate of 1000 to 3500 r/min - ideal for quick and precise cuts Use: with a cutting depth of 130 mm in wood, 10 mm in steel and 35 mm in non-ferrous metals, the jigsaw offers flexibility for different materials Practical: lightweight at only 1.5 kg and equipped with a robust brushless motor, the saw allows comfortable working even with inclinations of +45/-45° Specifications: Idle stroke rate: 1000-3500 r/min, stroke length: 22 mm, type: ST 18 LT 130 Box contents: battery jigsaw including suction nozzle, protective glass, protective plate, chip protection plate, 2 jigsaw blades, hex key, in practical metaBox 145 L
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Jigsaw body grip
METABO ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Jigsaw body grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£116.28
Shipping: Free
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18V Brushless Grip Jigsaw Body Only in Metabox 601054840
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18V Brushless Grip Jigsaw Body Only in Metabox 601054840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Jigsaw Brushless Cordless Jig Saw + metaBOX BARE UNIT 601054840
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Jigsaw Brushless Cordless Jig Saw + metaBOX BARE UNIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£135.11
Shipping: Free
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL Cordless Brushless Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601054840
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL Cordless Brushless Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601054840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Metabo cordless jigsaw without battery
Brushless motor for precise cuts
Optimal ergonomics and softgrip surface
Tool-free blade change with Metabo Quick
Efficient chip-blowing function and LED work light
Restart protection and dust extraction option
Incl. dust extraction adapter, protective glass, metaBOX 145 L
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki CR13V2
£102.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker CS1250L
£100.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-MC 355
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-TS 8 I (4340412)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£99.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita HS301DZ
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-MS 18/210 Li-Solo (4300890)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
£108.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£116.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel