DeWalt DCB546

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCB546
from £90.78to £249.9590 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Replacement Battery
• Suitable for all DeWALT XR cordless tools with 18/54 V
• Capacity: 6 Ah
• Power: 18 / 54 V
• Overheat protection
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aeboren 2pack For DEWALT DCB546 20V/60V MAX FLEXVOLT 9AH Li-Ion Battery DCB612 DCB606 UK For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2pack For DEWALT DCB546 20V/60V MAX FLEXVOLT 9AH Li-Ion Battery DCB612 DCB606 UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2X Fit For Dewalt 18V/54V Flexvolt Battery 9.0AH DCB606 DCS576 DCB547 Li-ion For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2X Fit For Dewalt 18V/54V Flexvolt Battery 9.0AH DCB606 DCS576 DCB547 Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2pack Battery 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2pack Battery 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2pc 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB606 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2pc 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB606, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 18v/54v XR FLEXVOLT 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Genuine DCB546X2DCB118
DeWalt DCB546 18v/54v XR FLEXVOLT 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion DCB546-XJ
Dewalt DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 54V 2.0Ah Li-ion DCB546-XJ
DEWALT DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 54V 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£107.30
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 XJ 18v 54v XR FLEXVOLT 6 Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Flex Volt IN STOCK DCB546-XJ
DeWalt DCB546 XJ 18v 54v XR FLEXVOLT 6 Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Flex Volt IN STOCK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Aeboren 2X12.0AH Fit for Dewalt 18v/54v DCB606 FLEX-VOLT Twin Pack DCB546 DCB547 Battery
2X12.0AH Fit for Dewalt 18v/54v DCB606 FLEX-VOLT Twin Pack DCB546 DCB547 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
2Pack For Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v FLEXVOLT XR 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery DCB547 DCB606 For DCB609
2Pack For Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v FLEXVOLT XR 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery DCB547 DCB606, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
2x For Dewalt 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-ion Cordless Battery DCB547 DCB546 For DCB609
2x For Dewalt 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-ion Cordless Battery DCB547 DCB546, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
2PCS 9.0Ah 18V/54V Convertible Lithium-Ion Battery For Dewalt XR FLEXVOLT DCB547 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2PCS 9.0Ah 18V/54V Convertible Lithium-Ion Battery For Dewalt XR FLEXVOLT DCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
2pc 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2pc 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546-XJ 18v/54v XR 6.0Ah Li-ion FlexVolt Battery Pack
DeWalt DCB546-XJ 18v/54v XR 6.0Ah Li-ion FlexVolt Battery Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£117.06
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCB546-XJ 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT Battery - 6.0Ah
DeWALT DCB546-XJ 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT Battery - 6.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Li-ion Battery 6ah DCB546-XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Li-ion Battery 6ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 18v 54v 6 AH xr Flexvolt xr Battery + DCB116 Multi Charger DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 18v 54v 6 AH xr Flexvolt xr Battery + DCB116 Multi Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£125.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion DCB546-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all DeWALT XR cordless tools with 18/54 V
Capacity: 6 Ah
Power: 18 / 54 V
Overheat protection
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCB094K-QW
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCB546
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel