Makita AC001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita AC001GZ
from £355.00to £671.299 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Compressor
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Boiler Volume: 7 L
• Max. Pressure: 9.3 bar
• Rotational Speed: 2,075 rpm
• Max. Noise Emission: Maximum 68 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita AC001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor – Batteries and Charger Not Included AC001GZSFP
Portable air station for regular pressure air tools 0.93 MPa maximum air pressure in the tank Cut in pressure 0.72 MPa and cut out pressure 0.93 MPa Maximum pressure 0 to 134 PSI 1 outlet 7.6 litre tank capacity Designed in the main for interior nailing applications including finish nailing with 18 Ga nails Rigid roll cage type frame Oil-free pump design Compatible with Makita AF353, AT638A, AF506 and AF601, Weight: 25.573622392 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor, 7.6 L - BODY ONLY
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Air Compressor, 7.6 L - BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Cordless Air Compressor XGT Portable Air Station - Body
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Cordless Air Compressor XGT Portable Air Station - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£362.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita AC001GZ 40V MAX XGT Brushless Air Compressor (Body Only)
Makita AC001GZ 40V MAX XGT Brushless Air Compressor (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£379.55
Shipping: Free
Makita AC001GZ Compressor 40Vmax XGT Max Air Compressor 7.6L/9.3bar
Makita AC001GZ Compressor 40Vmax XGT Max Air Compressor 7.6L/9.3bar, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration Components > Compressors
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Makita AC001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Air Compressor No Batteries AC001GZ
Makita AC001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Air Compressor No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£455.95
Shipping: Free
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Cordless Air Compressor + 18G AF506 Brad Air Pin Nailer
Makita AC001GZ 40V Max Cordless Air Compressor + 18G AF506 Brad Air Pin Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£497.12
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless Air Compressor 1pc 9.3 bar highly portable AC001GZ
Makita Cordless Air Compressor 1pc 9.3 bar highly portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£502.94
Shipping: Free
Makita AC001GZ Cordless Air Compressor 1pc 9.3 bar highly portable
Makita AC001GZ Cordless Air Compressor 1pc 9.3 bar highly portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£671.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Boiler Volume:7 L
Max. Pressure:9.3 bar
Rotational Speed:2,075 rpm
Max. Noise Emission:Maximum 68 dB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita AC001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita AC001GZ
Tools-House
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£362.89
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£379.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel