Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
from £329.95to £373.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless lawn mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 48 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 1,000 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Mulching Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 48cm Cutting Width, Dual 36V Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights, Without Battery GP-CM 36/48 Li M 3413054
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Thanks to the 36V batteries in our powerful range of lawn mowers cordless technology makes taking care of every area of your lawn a real pleasure. With a cutting width of 48cm it effortlessly tackles medium to large lawns up to 1000m² SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The brushless electric motor of this grass cutter machine ensures maximum performance with longer running time powerfully tackling even overgrown lawns. The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the grass, handle uneven ground and help achieve precise results close to the lawn edge GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The cordless walk-behind lawn-mower has 6 cutting heights (30mm to 75mm), robust sheet steel chassis and is delivered without a collection basket, instead the lawn can be fertilised and maintained in a natural way thanks to side ejection ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWNMOWER ONLY: This is the GP-CM 36/48 Li M Cordless Lawn Mower only and requires 2 x 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and twincharger (sold separately), Weight: 37.588815671 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 48cm Mulching Steel Deck 36V GE-CM 36/48 Li BODY ONLY 3413054
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 48cm Mulching Steel Deck 36V GE-CM 36/48 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 48cm Mulching Steel Deck 36V GE-CM 36/48 Li BODY ONLY 3413054
...
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Mulching Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 48cm Cutting Width, Dual 36V Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights, Without Battery GP-CM 36/48 Li M 3413054
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Thanks to the 36V batteries in our powerful range of lawn mowers cordless technology makes taking care of every area of your lawn a real pleasure. With a cutting width of 48cm it effortlessly tackles medium to large lawns up to 1000m² SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The brushless electric motor of this grass cutter machine ensures maximum performance with longer running time powerfully tackling even overgrown lawns. The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the grass, handle uneven ground and help achieve precise results close to the lawn edge GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The cordless walk-behind lawn-mower has 6 cutting heights (30mm to 75mm), robust sheet steel chassis and is delivered without a collection basket, instead the lawn can be fertilised and maintained in a natural way thanks to side ejection ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWNMOWER ONLY: This is the GP-CM 36/48 Li M Cordless Lawn Mower only and requires 2 x 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and twincharger (sold separately), Weight: 37.588815671 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Mulching Lawnmower 48cm 36V GE-CM 36/48 Steel Deck With Battery 3413054
Einhell Cordless Mulching Lawnmower 48cm 36V GE-CM 36/48 Steel Deck With Battery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M 36v Cordless Brushless Mulching Rotary Lawnmower 480mm 3413054
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M 36v Cordless Brushless Mulching Rotary Lawnmower 480mm, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£373.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.5 Centimetre x H35.5 Centimetre x D58 Centimetre
Weight:16.9 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Height Adjustable:Yes
Adjustable Handlebar:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):48 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 1,000 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
£249.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DLM460Z
£305.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LM003GZ
£250.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£369.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£279.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel