Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo (3411256)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo (3411256)
from £78.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Grass Trimmer
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Features: 180° Rotatable Motor Head, Stepless Telescopic Shaft
• Cutting Types: Plastic Blades, Spool with Line
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo (3411256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Trimmer 18V Power X-Change, 25cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, Incl. 20 x Spare Plastic Blades, 1 Trimmer Line Spool, Without Battery GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo B0FHQLBH2X
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless trimmer GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family. Batteries, chargers and system tools can be flexibly combined with each other. Adjustable motor head – The trimmer is equipped with a 180° rotatable and 3-position tiltable motor head for easy trimming of the edges or any tight spots of the lawn area. Cutter exchange – The cordless trimmer can be used both with the plastic blades and the trimmer line head complete with trimmer line spool included in the Scope of delivery. Comfortable handling – The trimmer can be adapted to the height of the individual user by means of the adjustable additional handle and the telescopic guide bar. Protection for flowers – The sturdy Flowerguard of metal construction protects flowers, ornamental plants and other delicate objects from the blades of the cordless trimmer. Blades – To keep blades to hand for quick replacement, the additional handle incorporates a practical storage compartment for the 20 plastic blades that come with the set. Battery not included – The Einhell cordless trimmer GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 250mm No Batteries 3411256
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 250mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Grass Trimmer
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Features: 180° Rotatable Motor Head, Stepless Telescopic Shaft
Cutting Types: Plastic Blades, Spool with Line

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo (3411256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLT1830H13
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GreenWorks ATR-EDG-GW
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO STA1500
£85.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BESTA530
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi OLT1832
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/30 Li-Solo (3411250)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo (3411256)
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel