Einhell TC-HP 130

Price History
• Pressure Washer
• Power: 1,500 W
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Max. Pressure: 130 bar
• Flow Rate: 390 L/h
• Hose Length: 5 m
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-HP 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W Power Washer, 130 bar, 390 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit With 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 130 B08C7TMBT3
High-Pressure Cleaner - The TC-HP 130 Is An Ideal Tool For Cleaning Both Large And Small Surfaces, Quickly And Effectively. Removes Deep Lying Dirt From Cars, Vans, Patios, Stone, Concrete, Brick And Wood Powerful Cleaning Performance - Operates With 1,500 W Power And Achieves A Maximum Pressure Of 130 bar, With An Output Of 390 Litres Of Water Per Hour, Resulting In The Rapid Cleaning Of Dirty Surfaces Lightweight, Compact Design - Makes This Jet Washer Cleaner Convenient To Use And Space-Saving When It Comes To Storage. With An Integrated, Central Carrying Handle The Washer Is Easily Portable Simple and Easy To Use - The Main Unit Very Stable When In Use And Has An Integrated 0.35L Detergent Tank And Water Connection With Filter. A Host Of Accessories Are Included For All Common Cleaning Tasks, Weight: 13.007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4140750 TC-HP 130 Bar Pressure Washer 130 Bar Corded Electric - Size: 41 x 24 x 28cm - Red - Wilko 0730785
The Einhell high-pressure cleaner TC-HP 130 operates with 1,500 W power and high pressure. Thanks to its small, compact design and the integrated, central carrying handle, the high-pressure cleaner is easy to use and space-saving when stored. The high-pressure cleaner switches on and off automatically and is ideally suited for mobile use thanks to its low weight, for quick cleaning of slightly dirty surfaces with an high flow rate. The water connection has an integrated filter. The high-pressure cleaner is flexible in use thanks to the modular quick-couple system, and the pressure and intensity of the water jet is regulated using the nozzles. There are also versatile storage options for nozzles, pistols and other accessories. Delivery includes an pistol, pressure hose, lance, point and wide jet nozzle, rotating nozzle, brush and spray container. The Einhell high-pressure cleaner TC-HP 130 works with high pressure for quick cleaning of slightly dirty surfaces with an high flow rate. Thanks to its compact design and central carrying handle, it is mobile, easy to use and space-saving when stored. It switches on/off automatically. The water connection has an integrated filter. Flexible in use thanks to the modular quick-couple system, and the pressure is regulated via the nozzles. There are also versatile storage options for accessories. Delivery includes an pistol, pressure hose, lance, point and wide jet nozzle, rotating nozzle, brush and spray container.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W 130 Bar TC-HP 130 Power Washer With Accessories EIN-4140750
Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W 130 Bar TC-HP 130 Power Washer With Accessories, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell High Pressure Washer - 1500W 4199649
Dirty patio or muddy car? The Einhell TC-HP 130 is a corded pressure washer that blasts through grime with 1500W power. It's designed for medium cleaning tasks around the home. The compact build makes storage simple in tight spaces. You'll roll it wherever you need it using the wheeled base. An integrated filter protects the water connection from debris damage. The quick-couple system lets you swap nozzles fast to suit the job. You'll tackle stubborn dirt with the rotary nozzle for concentrated power. The 5m hose gives you working range without moving the unit constantly. It's got onboard storage so accessories stay organised between jobs. The kit includes a pistol, washing brush, foam spray bottle and lance. A removable detergent tank handles cleaning solutions for tougher grime. It's lightweight at under 6kg so transport feels effortless. Model number: 4140750. Pressure washer features:Corded or cordless: corded. 1500 watt . Flow rate 390 litres/hour. Rated bar - 130. Max bar - 130. Suitable for medium tasks. 5m hose. 5m mains cable. Wheeled for ease of use. Accessories included:Standard lance. Extension lance. Dirtblaster lance - provides a concentrated blast of power to remove dirt. Car wash brush. Wash brush for long life operation. Quick connector. Detergent. Low pressure spray gun. Plug & clean. Removable detergent tank. On board storage. Weight 5.66kg. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee. EAN: 4006825646399.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-HP 130 High Pressure Cleaner 1500 W 240 V - Red/Black 4140750
High-Pressure Cleaner - The TC-HP 130 Is An Ideal Tool For Cleaning Both Large And Small Surfaces, Quickly And Effectively. Removes Deep Lying Dirt...
prodImage
£127.40
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W Power Washer, 130 bar, 390 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit With 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes 4140750
Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W Power Washer, 130 bar, 390 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit With 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes...
prodImage
£152.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1,500 W
Operating Motor Type:Electric motor
Max. Pressure:130 bar
Flow Rate:390 L/h
Hose Length:5 m
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:5.66 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-HP 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PW22A-0
£104.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£105.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£106.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCPC18D1
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force EW U15
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-HP 130
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel