Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
from £104.99to £129.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Rotational Speed: 13,000 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 720 m³/h
• Sound Pressure : 83.1 dB
• Grass Collector Bag: 45 L
• Suction Power: 12 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 210 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 36V Power X-Change, Brushless, Suction Function, Guide Wheels and Collection Bag, Without Battery GE-CL 36 Li E-Solo B01HU474NO
The Einhell GE-CL 36 Li E-Solo cordless leaf blower vac is a useful and practical helper which is designed for multifunctional use with high potential, with blowing power up to 210 kph. It can be switched between the suction + blow function with minimal effort without tools. So there is no conversion work involved in switching between functions. Thanks to the two large guide wheels, the cordless leaf blower vac can be set down and pushed along the ground, minimizing the weight and taking the strain off the hobby gardener. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. An adjustable additional handle ensures a firm and secure hold while you are working. The 45 liter catch bag has a window so that you can always see how full it is. The cordless leaf blower vac from Einhell comes with a comfortable carrying belt which distributes the weight on your body to prevent fatigue while you are working. As a member of the PXC system family, every rechargeable battery can be used with the cordless leaf blower vac. Two 18 V PXC rechargeable batteries are needed for operation., Weight: 7.451624462 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum PXC Brushless 45L GE-CL 36 Li E BODY ONLY 3433600
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum PXC Brushless 45L GE-CL 36 Li E BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum PXC Brushless 45L GE-CL 36 Li E BODY ONLY 3433600
...
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Rotational Speed:13,000 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:720 m³/h
Sound Pressure :83.1 dB
Grass Collector Bag:45 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.4 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D30.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.38 kg
Functions
Suction Power:12 m³/min
Blowing Power:210 km/h
Shredding Function:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£109.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
GreenWorks GD40BV Solo
£127.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel