Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
from £109.99to £371.2116 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Rotational Speed: 13,000 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 700 m³/h
• Grass Collector Bag: 45 L
• Suction Power: 11.6 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 230 km/h
• Shredding Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower + Vacuum PXC Power X-Change 45L Bag 3433630
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower + Vacuum PXC Power X-Change 45L Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 36V PXC 45L Bag GE-CL 36/230 Li E BODY ONLY 3433630
...
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 3433630
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Air Blower With Suction Function And Turbo Switch - GE-CL 36/230 Li E Solo Garden Blower 3433630
Features The Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo cordless leaf blower vac is a small helper for great results. It makes light work of clearing up leaves,
prodImage
£126.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo Cordless Leaf Vacuum - Red - Wilko 0684550
As a member of the Power X-Change series, the Einhell cordless leaf vacuum GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo can be combined with any PXC battery. 2x 18 V batteries are required for operation; these are sold separately. The conversion from a wide suction pipe to a narrow blowing pipe - both included in delivery - is done without tools. For maximum blowing power, a turbo switch, electronic speed control and a cleaning opening with a safety switch are integrated for control. The ergonomic handle with softgrip and anti-vibration function, the adjustable additional handle and the carrying strap makes working comfortable. The 2 guide wheels are height-adjustable and the 45l collection sack is equipped with a viewing window.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 3433630
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 3433630
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£118.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 36V PXC 45L Bag GE-CL 36/230 Li E BODY ONLY 3433630
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 36V PXC 45L Bag GE-CL 36/230 Li E BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433630 GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Einhell 3433630 GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£126.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433630 GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Einhell 3433630 GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit EINGECL36230 3433630
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo Leaf Vacuum 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit EINGECL36230, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E 36v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum No Batterie 3433630
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E 36v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower and Vacuum No Batterie, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Air Blower With Suction Function And Turbo Switch - GE-CL 36/230 Li E Solo Garden Blower 3433630
Features The Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo cordless leaf blower vac is a small helper for great results. It makes light work of clearing up leaves,
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Air Blower With Suction Function And Turbo Switch - GE-CL 36/230 Li E Solo Garden Blower 3433630
Features ...
prodImage
£156.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Air Blower With Suction Function And Turbo Switch - GE-CL 36/230 Li E Solo Garden Blower 3433630
Features The Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo cordless leaf blower vac is a small helper for great results. It makes light work of clearing up leaves,
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Air Blower With Suction Function And Turbo Switch - GE-CL 36/230 Li E Solo Garden Blower 3433630
Features The Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E-Solo cordless leaf blower vac is a small helper for great results. It makes light work of clearing up leaves,
prodImage
£371.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Rotational Speed:13,000 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:700 m³/h
Grass Collector Bag:45 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H30.5 Centimetre x D24.4 Centimetre
Weight:3.38 kg
Functions
Suction Power:11.6 m³/min
Blowing Power:230 km/h
Shredding Function:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40BV Solo
£127.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)
£128.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Toro Ultra 350
£134.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
£83.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel