Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
from £90.90to £149.9517 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Grass Collector Bag: 45 L
• Suction Power: 8.33 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 210 km/h
• Shredding Function: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum 18V Power X-Change, Outdoor Air Blower and Garden Vacuum With 10:1 Shredding Function, Without Battery VENTURRO 18/210 B0B21PTVK8
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - The Einhell Power X-Change VENTURRO battery powered garden blower and vacuum is the perfect tool for clearing patios, driveways and lawns as well as being a powerful artificial grass hoover 2-IN-1 BLOWER & VAC - The brushless motor provides exceptional suction (max. 500m³/h) then simply flick the switch to unleash 210 km/h of leaf blowing power. With its electronic speed control, suction and blowing power are individually adjusted so only the debris is removed 10:1 SHREDDING FUCNTION & LARGE COLLECTION SACK – An integrated shredder mulches the leaves to a tenth of their volume whilst the robust collection sack with viewing window holds a volume of up to 45 litres and is attached quickly and easily ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability LEAF BLOWER AND VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered leaf blower and garden vacuum body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 6.724098991 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Leaf Vacuum Bod... 3433625
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Leaf Vacuum Bod..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£97.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum 3433625
VENTURRO 18/210 Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum - Outdoor Air Blower And Garden Vacuum With 10:1 Shredding
Brand: Einhell Color: black/red Features: ...
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum | Outdoor Air Blower And Garden Vacuum With 10:1 Shredding Function - 3433625
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - The Einhell Power X-Change VENTURRO battery powered garden blower and vacuum is the perfect tool for...
prodImage
£115.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum 18V Power X-Change, Outdoor Air Blower 3433625
Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum 18V Power X-Change, Outdoor Air Blower, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£112.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit 3433625
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit 3433625
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£118.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 18V VENTURRO 45L Shredding PXC BODY ONLY 3433625
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 18V VENTURRO 45L Shredding PXC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit EINVENTURRO
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower & Vac - Lightweight & Efficient 3433625
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower & Vac - Lightweight & Efficient, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£122.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum 18V Power X-Change, Outdoor Air Blower 3433625
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum 18V Power X-Change, Outdoor Air Blower, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£124.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433625 VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit EINVENTURRO
Einhell 3433625 VENTURRO 18/210 Leaf Blower/Vac 18V Bare Unit EINVENTURRO, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£129.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 18v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower and Vacuum No Batteri VENTURRO 18/210 Solo
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 18v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower and Vacuum No Batteri, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum | Outdoor Air Blower And Garden Vacuum With 10:1 Shredding Function - 3433625
prodImage
£138.08
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 18/210 Power X-Change 18V Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum | Outdoor Air Blower And Garden Vacuum With 10:1 Shredding Function - 3433625
prodImage
£144.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 18V 45L Bag Shredder PXC With 4.0Ah Battery 3433625
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 18V 45L Bag Shredder PXC With 4.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Grass Collector Bag:45 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116.8 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Functions
Suction Power:8.33 m³/min
Blowing Power:210 km/h
Shredding Function:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
£83.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£75.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Worx WG518E
£69.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£97.26
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel