Makita DUB363PT2V

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB363PT2V
from £492.99to £509.005 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Rotational Speed: 7,850 rpm
• Airspeed: 65 m/s
• Volume Flow Rate: 804 m³/h
• Sound Pressure : 94.9 dB
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB363PT2V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUB363PT2V Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Blower Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Twin Port Charger DUB363ZV-2-5AH
Sub handle for using the Blower sideways Mulches the collected leaves before adding to the collection bag Vacuum kit includes an easy to empty bottom zip collection bag eXtreme Protection Technology (XPT) 3 stage telescopic long nozzle with an adjustment range of 100mm Motor interlock system Lock on function for continuous use Cruise control function Equipped with vacuum function by use of dust bag Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 9.92080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£492.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363ZV Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum 2x 5.0ah DUB363PT2V
Makita DUB363ZV Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum 2x 5.0ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363ZV Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum 2x 5.0ah DUB363PT2V
Makita DUB363ZV Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum 2x 5.0ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUB363PT2V Twin 18v LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts
Makita DUB363PT2V Twin 18v LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£502.86
Shipping: Free
Makita Maklita DUB363PT2V Twin 18v Cordless Leaf Blower/Shredder 2 x 5ah & Charger
Maklita DUB363PT2V Twin 18v Cordless Leaf Blower/Shredder 2 x 5ah & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Data
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Rotational Speed:7,850 rpm
Airspeed:65 m/s
Volume Flow Rate:804 m³/h
Sound Pressure :94.9 dB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.3 Centimetre x H41.5 Centimetre x D83.6 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Functions
Blowing Power:234 km/h
Carrying Strap:Yes
Including 2 x battery, 1 x dual fast charger DC18RD, 1 x suction set 191E19-1, 1 x shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB363PT2V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUB363PT2V
buyaparcel
prodImage
£492.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£502.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel