Makita DUX60Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUX60Z
from £250.50to £399.995 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery multifunction drive
• Battery voltage: 36 V
• Speed: 9700 rpm
• Speed setting: 3-stage
• Accessories: accessory bag, shoulder strap, pin wrench
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H21.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUX60Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor
Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£250.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor
Makita DUX60Z Brushless Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUX60Z Split Shaft Power Head 18V + 18V - 36V LXT Body + Attachments
Makita DUX60Z Split Shaft Power Head 18V + 18V - 36V LXT Body + Attachments, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v x 2 (36V) Brushless Split Shaft Multi Garden Tool Body Only DUX60Z
Makita 18v x 2 (36V) Brushless Split Shaft Multi Garden Tool Body Only DUX60Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUX60Z Brushless 18v / 36v Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool & Chainsaw DUX60Z-SAW
Makita DUX60Z Brushless 18v / 36v Cordless Split Shaft Multi Tool & Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H21.6 Centimetre
Weight:8.7 kg
Other
Battery voltage: 36 V
Speed: 9700 rpm
Speed setting: 3-stage
Accessories: accessory bag, shoulder strap, pin wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUX60Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
£239.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCMPP569N-XJ
£229.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UX01GZ
£222.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher PCL 3-18 (1.644-010.0)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18GHA-0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
£196.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DUX60Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£250.50
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel