Makita UX01GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UX01GZ
from £222.44to £360.9511 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery multifunction drive
• Battery voltage: 40 V
• No-load speed: 5700 rpm
• Motor brake
• Forward/reverse rotation
• Soft start
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H20.9 Centimetre x D102.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UX01GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UX01GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Split-Shaft – Batteries and Chargers Not Included B091JLVR6V
1000 W maximum output Loop type handle Overload protection and electric brake Soft start, variable speed controlled by trigger and constant speed control Conveniently located reverse switch for easy removal of tangled grass clippings and weeds from the cutting tool IPX4 level rated water resistant Active feedback sensing technology (AFT) Multi-tool system consisting of power head and versatile optional attachments (not included), ideal for a wide range of applications Lever style lock system for quick and easy tool-less installation and replacements of the attachments (not included), Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£222.44
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless Split-Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only
Makita UX01GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless Split-Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£238.01
Shipping: Free
MAKITA UX01GZ 40v Power unit
MAKITA UX01GZ 40v Power unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£238.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UX01GZ Brushless 40v XGT Brushless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Bare Unit
Makita UX01GZ Brushless 40v XGT Brushless Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£245.09
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01GZ Multi Function Power Head XGT 40V Body Only
Makita UX01GZ Multi Function Power Head XGT 40V Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01GZ 40V Multi Function Power Head Unit
Makita UX01GZ 40V Multi Function Power Head Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Multi-Purpose Engines
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless BL Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only
Makita UX01GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless BL Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£275.90
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless BL Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only
Makita UX01GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless BL Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£275.90
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless BL Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only
Makita UX01GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless BL Split Shaft Multi Tool Motor Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£275.90
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01GZ 40V Max Multi Function Power Head XGT
Makita UX01GZ 40V Max Multi Function Power Head XGT, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£282.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UX01G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool No Bat UX01GZ
Makita UX01G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Garden Multi Tool No Bat, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£360.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H20.9 Centimetre x D102.7 Centimetre
Other
Battery voltage: 40 V
No-load speed: 5700 rpm
Motor brake
Forward/reverse rotation
Soft start

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UX01GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCMPP569N-XJ
£229.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher PCL 3-18 (1.644-010.0)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18GHA-0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
£239.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
£196.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUX60Z
£250.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UX01GZ
prodImage
£222.44
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£238.01
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£238.68
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£245.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel