Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
from £182.95to £297.192 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Telescopic pruning shear
• Cutting Width: 28 mm
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Total Length: 359.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena HIGHCUT 360 P4A 18v Cordless Telescopic Tree Pruner No Batteries 14776-55
Gardena HIGHCUT 360 P4A 18v Cordless Telescopic Tree Pruner No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Cordless Telescopic Tree Pruner HighCut 360/18V P4A no battery: Lopper with telescopic handle for branches up to 5 m high, rotating cutting 14776-55
Features Comfortable pruning: Reach heights of up to 5 m with the tree pruner thanks to the telescopic function and handle, which can be taken...
prodImage
£297.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Total Length:359.9 cm
Specifications
Cutting Width:28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
£180.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
£196.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena HighCut 250/18V P4A solo (14774-55)
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18GHA-0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UX01GZ
£222.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel