Gardena Impulse, circle, and sector sprinkler (08135-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Impulse, circle, and sector sprinkler (08135-20)
from £39.99to £9,999.006 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Sprinkler
• Irrigated Area: 75 m² - 490 m²
• Incl. carriage
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Impulse, circle, and sector sprinkler (08135-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Premium Pulse Water Sprinkler 8135-20
NEW Gardena Garden Watering & Hose Pipe Fittings Premium Pulse Water Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GARDENA Premium Pulse Sprinkler 8135-20 Full/Part Circle Adjustable Water Spray 08135-20
GARDENA Premium Pulse Sprinkler 8135-20 Full/Part Circle Adjustable Water Spray, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Premium Part or Full Circle Pulsating Garden Sprinkler 08135-20
Gardena Premium Part or Full Circle Pulsating Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 08135-20 Premium Circular Sprinkler Stable Wide Coverage 75-490 m²
GARDENA 08135-20 Premium Circular Sprinkler Stable Wide Coverage 75-490 m², Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine GARDENA Pulse Sprinkler Full or Part Time Use 8135-20 4078500813501 WRT
Genuine GARDENA Pulse Sprinkler Full or Part Time Use 8135-20 4078500813501 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine GARDENA Pulse Sprinkler Full or Part Time Use 8135-20 4078500813501
Genuine GARDENA Pulse Sprinkler Full or Part Time Use 8135-20 4078500813501, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Irrigated Area:75 m² - 490 m²
Other
Incl. carriage
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Impulse, circle, and sector sprinkler (08135-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Water tap (8266-20)
£32.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Premium casting rod (18336-20)
£42.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort pouring rod (18334-20)
£30.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Irrigation timer controller (41193)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WT 4.000 (2.645-174.0)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WT 2 (2.645-209.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pump pre-filter (1731-20)
£34.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Impulse, circle, and sector sprinkler (08135-20)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
jpj-sons
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel