Oase BioSmart Set 36000

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
from £719.624 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Pond Through-Flow Filter
• Power: 36 W
• Suitable for Ponds up to: 36 m³
• Dirt Filter: Yes
• Power consumption pump: 100 watts
• Dimensions: W600 Centimetre x H405 Centimetre x L920 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase BioSmart 36000 Set 1023504
Powerful, reliable and flexible flow filter set for all garden ponds up to max. 36 m³ (or up to 18 m³ for fish stock) Optimal clarification of pond water: The various sponges effectively break down toxic degradation products such as ammonium, ammonia, nitrite or nitrate. The integrated UVC unit ensures the rapid removal of floating algae and pathogens Box contents: Vitronic UVC 36 W; 5 m 1 ½" (38 mm) hose and AquaMax Eco Classic 11500: 100 W; 11000 l/h Qmax; 3.3 m Hmax Especially easy maintenance: after pressing the cleaning lever, the floor drain can be opened and coarse dirt can be disposed of, Weight: 61.72943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Oase BioSmart 36000 Set OAC165
Powerful, reliable and flexible flow filter set for all garden ponds up to max. 36 m³ (or up to 18 m³ for fish stock) Optimal clarification of pond water: The various sponges effectively break down toxic degradation products such as ammonium, ammonia, nitrite or nitrate. The integrated UVC unit ensures the rapid removal of floating algae and pathogens Box contents: Vitronic UVC 36 W; 5 m 1 ½" (38 mm) hose and AquaMax Eco Classic 11500: 100 W; 11000 l/h Qmax; 3.3 m Hmax Especially easy maintenance: after pressing the cleaning lever, the floor drain can be opened and coarse dirt can be disposed of, Weight: 61.72943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets with Pump Hose UVC Water Clarifier Fish Koi 56785
Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets with Pump Hose UVC Water Clarifier Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
(36000 Set) Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets
The Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets ensure clear and healthy pond water thanks to the combination of a large filter foam surface and integrated UV...
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W600 Centimetre x H405 Centimetre x L920 cm
Functions
Suitable for Ponds up to:36 m³
Dirt Filter:Yes
Other
Power consumption pump: 100 watts
Performance
Power:36 W

Price History

1M 3M
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
aquacadabra
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
aquacadabra
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£719.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel