Gardena Premium multi-spray shower head (18317-20)
Manufacturer: Gardena
- Multishower
- Frost protection
- Adjustable water volume
- Pulse activation
- Continuous locking
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Premium multi-spray shower head (18317-20)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gardena
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gardena Premium Multi Water Spray Gun - 18317 18317-20
Gardena Premium Multi Water Spray Gun - 18317, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£24.75
£28.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gardena Jet PREMIUM Gun Garden Hose Watering 5 Pattern Adjustable Sprayer 18317 18317-20
Gardena Jet PREMIUM Gun Garden Hose Watering 5 Pattern Adjustable Sprayer 18317, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£25.50
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18317-20 Premium Multi Spray Gun, Black 10221618
Featuring 5 spray modes, the Gardena 18317-20 Premium Multi Spray Gun helps you to do more than just water your garden. The hard jet mode is ideal for cleaning your tools or surfaces, while other modes are great for watering more delicate plants and seedlings. Thanks to the ergonomic finger trigger and integrated lock, the Premium Multi Spray Gun is easy and comfortable to use. The sturdy design and frost protection make the gun more resilient so you can use it for years to come. And there's even an integrated filter, so no dirt from the water gets inside the spray gun.
"1 to 3 days"

£26.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Premium Multi Sprayer: Garden Sprayer for Watering and Cleaning, Five Spray Patterns, Filter, Lock, Robust, Frost Protection (18317-20)
Features ...

£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer Water Gun 18317 18317-20
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer Water Gun 18317, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£26.75
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18317 PREMIUM Metal Water Gun Multi Sprayer - 5 Spray Patterns in 1 Head
GARDENA 18317 PREMIUM Metal Water Gun Multi Sprayer - 5 Spray Patterns in 1 Head, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer 5 Pattern Metal Hose Nozzle UK 18317-20
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer 5 Pattern Metal Hose Nozzle UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£34.89
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer | Adjustable Garden Hose Nozzle Precise Watering
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer | Adjustable Garden Hose Nozzle Precise Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer Gardening Tool – 5 Spray Patterns, Frost Resistant 18317-20
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer Gardening Tool – 5 Spray Patterns, Frost Resistant, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£37.59
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Premium Multi-Shower: 5 Sprays Frost-Proof Durable 18317-20
GARDENA Premium Multi-Shower: 5 Sprays Frost-Proof Durable, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£39.67
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Multi Water Spray Gun 18317-20
Gardena Premium Multi Water Spray Gun, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£40.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer: Garden 30x20x20 cm, Black/Silver/Orange 18317-20
Gardena Premium Multi Sprayer: Garden 30x20x20 cm, Black/Silver/Orange, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£50.79
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18317-20 Premium Multi-Shower: 5 Sprays Frost-Proof Durable 1831720
GARDENA 18317-20 Premium Multi-Shower: 5 Sprays Frost-Proof Durable, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£58.09
Shipping: Free
new - GARDENA Premium Multi Cleaning / Sprayer - 18317-20 4078500024181 WRT
new - GARDENA Premium Multi Cleaning / Sprayer - 18317-20 4078500024181 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new GARDENA Premium Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer - 18317-20 4078500024181
new GARDENA Premium Multi Cleaning / Watering Sprayer - 18317-20 4078500024181, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands

£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Frost protection |
| Adjustable water volume |
| Pulse activation |
| Continuous locking |
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Premium multi-spray shower head (18317-20)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products