Oase BioSmart Set 7000

• Pond Filter Set
• Power: 9 W
• Suitable for Ponds up to: 7 m³
• Dirt Filter: Yes
• Power consumption pump: 40 watts
• Set Consisting of: 3 m ¾" hose and OASE filter pump 2500: 40 W; 2,500 l/h Qmax; 2.2 m Hmax
• Dimensions: W380 mm x H410 mm x L280 cm
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(7000 Set) Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets
The Oase BioSmart Pond Filter Sets ensure clear and healthy pond water thanks to the combination of a large filter foam surface and integrated UV...
prodImage
£199.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x H410 mm x L280 cm
Weight:6 kg
Functions
Suitable for Ponds up to:7 m³
Dirt Filter:Yes
Other
Power consumption pump: 40 watts
Set Consisting of:3 m ¾" hose and OASE filter pump 2500: 40 W; 2,500 l/h Qmax; 2.2 m Hmax
Performance
Power:9 W

Price History

1M
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
£598.49
Oase BioSmart Set 24000Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£130.88
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoPress 10000
£193.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 55 W
£184.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoPress 15000
£228.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
prodImage
£199.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel