Pontec PondoPress 15000

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoPress 15000
from £228.959 offersManufacturer: PontecPrice History
• Pressure Filter Set PondoPress 15000
• For ponds up to 15,000 liters (without fish stock)
• Includes bio-mechanical filter media and integrated 11W UVC pre-clarifier
• Clean water can be pumped up to 1 m high and operate a stream
Show all product details
Best Prices
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£229.90
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PONTEC PONDOPRESS 15000 OASE FILTER POND FILTRATION KIT SET WITH UVC PUMP & HOSE 57147
PONTEC PONDOPRESS 15000 OASE FILTER POND FILTRATION KIT SET WITH UVC PUMP & HOSE, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Pontec PondoPress Set 15000 Garden Pond Pump, Hose & UV Filter Combo 57147
Oase Pontec PondoPress Set 15000 Garden Pond Pump, Hose & UV Filter Combo, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pressure Filter PondoPress 15000
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pressure Filter PondoPress 15000 RE-P04Q-EI2V
Pressure filter with clear water guarantee for ponds up to 15000 liters (without fish cover) Including bio-mechanical filter media and integrated 11 watt UVC clarifier, with unique cleaning mechanism Powerful filter pump (2500 l / h) with 4 mm openings and 5.0 m hose The purified water can be directed up to 1 m in height and feed a stream, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pontec
prodImage
£235.42
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pressure Filter PondoPress 15000 1021645a
Pressure filter with clear water guarantee for ponds up to 15000 liters (without fish cover) Including bio-mechanical filter media and integrated 11 watt UVC clarifier, with unique cleaning mechanism Powerful filter pump (2500 l / h) with 4 mm openings and 5.0 m hose The purified water can be directed up to 1 m in height and feed a stream, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pontec
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Pontec PondoPress Set 5000 10000 15000 Garden Pond Pump & UV Filter Combo 57147
Oase Pontec PondoPress Set 5000 10000 15000 Garden Pond Pump & UV Filter Combo, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoPress 15000 Pond Pressure Filter Set With UVC 57147
Pontec PondoPress 15000 Pond Pressure Filter Set With UVC, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoPress 15000 Pressurised Pond Filter Pump & UV Steriliser All in One 57147
Pontec PondoPress 15000 Pressurised Pond Filter Pump & UV Steriliser All in One, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pond Filter PondoPress Pressurized Filter Pump & UV Steriliser All in One
Pontec Pond Filter PondoPress Pressurized Filter Pump & UV Steriliser All in One, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pressure Filter Complete Set - for ponds up to 15000 l - pump 2500 l/h - foam blocks, bio balls - hose: 3 m - 11 watt UVC filter
Pressure Filter Set PondoPress 15000
For ponds up to 15,000 liters (without fish stock)
Includes bio-mechanical filter media and integrated 11W UVC pre-clarifier
Clean water can be pumped up to 1 m high and operate a stream

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoPress 15000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£94.99
Pontec PondoClear Set 4000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 CCompare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£192.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Vitronic 55 W
£184.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Vacation irrigation set (13366-20)
£181.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoPress 15000
aquatics4all
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£235.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel