Pontec PondoPress Set 5000

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
from £109.99to £134.955 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Pressure Filter Set PondoPress 5000 for Ponds up to 5000 l without Fish Stock / 2500 l with Fish Stock
• Integrated 7W UVC Pre-Clearing Unit and 1500 l/h Filter Pump
• Includes 4.5 m Hose
• Cleaning Mechanism for Clean Hands
• Conveys Coarse Dirt up to 4 mm in Size to the Filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec Pondopress Pond Filter Set 5000 57742
Includes bio mechanical filter media integrated 7 W UVC clarifier Voltage: 230 V High-performance filter pump (1,500 l/h) with 4 mm openings and 5 m hose Unique, convenient, cleaning mechanism for maintaining filter media, Weight: 13.007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pontec
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoPress 5000 Pond Pump And Filter Set With UVC 57742
Pontec PondoPress 5000 Pond Pump And Filter Set With UVC, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
PONTEC PONDOPRESS 5000 OASE FILTER POND FILTRATION KIT SET WITH UVC PUMP & HOSE 57742
PONTEC PONDOPRESS 5000 OASE FILTER POND FILTRATION KIT SET WITH UVC PUMP & HOSE, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pondopress Pond Filter Set 5000 OPC101
Includes bio mechanical filter media integrated 7 W UVC clarifier Voltage: 230 V High-performance filter pump (1,500 l/h) with 4 mm openings and 5 m hose Unique, convenient, cleaning mechanism for maintaining filter media, Weight: 13.007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pontec
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoPress 5000 Pond Filter Set 57742
PondoPress Set 5000 Complete Pressure Filter Set with UVC, Pump and Hose Pressure filter set with clear water guarantee for ponds up to 5.000 litres...
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure Filter Set PondoPress 5000 for Ponds up to 5000 l without Fish Stock / 2500 l with Fish Stock
Integrated 7W UVC Pre-Clearing Unit and 1500 l/h Filter Pump
Includes 4.5 m Hose
Cleaning Mechanism for Clean Hands
Conveys Coarse Dirt up to 4 mm in Size to the Filter

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 CCompare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Waterfall XL 30
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
£113.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Stone Film Gray 500 x 60 cm (149531)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall 60
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase Pond liner Alfafol Pre-Packed 0.5 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 90 (51980)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
Pond Planet Direct
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel