Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 l

• Square Heissner PE Pond Basin
• Filling capacity of 200 liters
• Also suitable as a terrace pond
• Dimensions: 70 x 70 x 45 cm, 220 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bermuda Preformed Square Water Garden 200 Liters Black 79 x 79 x 45cm B082-00
Bermuda Preformed Square Water Garden 200 Liters Black 79 x 79 x 45cm, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
(79x79x45cm (200L)) Heissner Preset Pond Moulded Plastic Pool Liner
The Heissner PE-Multi Basin is designed to be the cornerstone of your garden water feature. Made from high-quality polyethylene, this basin is robust,
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Square Heissner PE Pond Basin
Filling capacity of 200 liters
Also suitable as a terrace pond
Dimensions: 70 x 70 x 45 cm, 220 L

Price History

1M 3M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Heissner

Heissner Smartline HFP5000
£139.99
Heissner Smartline HFP5000Compare 1 Prices
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
£28.15
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 lCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 l
£89.98
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 lCompare 1 Prices
Heissner Pond Figure Big Fish
£64.00
Heissner Pond Figure Big FishCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400E
£89.99
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400ECompare 1 Prices
Heissner Smartline HFP3500
£99.99
Heissner Smartline HFP3500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£114.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 3500
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Waterfall 30
£140.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 90 (51980)
£136.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Stone Film Gray 500 x 60 cm (149531)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 l
aquacadabra
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel