Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l

Price History
• Compact PE pond basin by Heissner
• Capacity: approx. 70 liters
• Versatile for use as a patio pond
• Square shape with overflow edge
• Dimensions: 58x58x30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(58x58x30cm (70L)) Heissner Preset Pond Moulded Plastic Pool Liner
The Heissner PE-Multi Basin is designed to be the cornerstone of your garden water feature. Made from high-quality polyethylene, this basin is robust,
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Primrose 70L Square Plastic Reservoir For Water Features
Primrose 70L Square Plastic Reservoir For Water Features, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Outdoor Fountains
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact PE pond basin by Heissner
Capacity: approx. 70 liters
Versatile for use as a patio pond
Square shape with overflow edge
Dimensions: 58x58x30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Heissner

Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 l
£124.99
Heissner Prefabricated pond 200 lCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Smartline HFP5000
£139.99
Heissner Smartline HFP5000Compare 1 Prices
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 l
£89.98
Heissner Prefabricated pond 110 lCompare 1 Prices
Heissner Pond Figure Big Fish
£64.00
Heissner Pond Figure Big FishCompare 2 Prices
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400E
£89.99
Heissner Aqua Stark P1400ECompare 1 Prices
Heissner Smartline HFP3500
£99.99
Heissner Smartline HFP3500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoAir Set 450
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Water Spout Turtle
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Jumbo Giraffe (434614)
£28.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoAir Set 200
£22.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heissner Prefabricated pond 70 l
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
primroseofficial
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel