Pontec PondoAir Set 450

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoAir Set 450
from £27.94to £34.996 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Pond aerator
• Power: 6 W
• Air volume: 450 l/h
• Cable length: 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoAir Set 450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Pontec PondoAir 450 Pond Air Pump Set Aeration Bubbles Oxygen Kit 57737
Oase Pontec PondoAir 450 Pond Air Pump Set Aeration Bubbles Oxygen Kit, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Air Pumps
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoAir Set 450-6 Watt Energy-Efficient Pond Air Pump with Dual Air Outlets, IP44 Waterproof Housing, and Quiet Operation - 2X Air Stones Included QQ-B1ZU-WV6M
PONTEC PONDOAIR: Keep your pond oxygenated with a low-energy, low-noise, and fully waterproof complete pond aerator system. 6-WATT CONSUMPTION: Running at approximately 6 watts, the Pontec PondoAir provides thorough, round-the-clock pond aeration at an exceptionally low running cost. DUAL OUTLETS: Processes 450 litres per hour across two outlets, allowing you to spread oxygen across two different zones, improving oxygen for fish while relieving the load for biological filters. IP44 WATERPROOF: The pump housing is rated IP44 waterproof, allowing you to place it near your pond without the risk of splash damage or the need for relocation. QUIET OPERATION: The pump's compact dimensions and quiet operation creates a subtle, unobtrusive experience that won't impact your pond's aesthetic and garden ambience., Weight: 3.2628414776 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoAir Set 450 Fish Pond Oxygenating Air Pump 57737
Pontec PondoAir Set 450 Fish Pond Oxygenating Air Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£31.09
£35.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pontec PondoAir Set 450-6 Watt Energy-Efficient Pond Air Pump with Dual Air Outlets, IP44 Waterproof Housing, and Quiet Operation - 2X Air Stones Included 1019167
PONTEC PONDOAIR: Keep your pond oxygenated with a low-energy, low-noise, and fully waterproof complete pond aerator system. 6-WATT CONSUMPTION: Running at approximately 6 watts, the Pontec PondoAir provides thorough, round-the-clock pond aeration at an exceptionally low running cost. DUAL OUTLETS: Processes 450 litres per hour across two outlets, allowing you to spread oxygen across two different zones, improving oxygen for fish while relieving the load for biological filters. IP44 WATERPROOF: The pump housing is rated IP44 waterproof, allowing you to place it near your pond without the risk of splash damage or the need for relocation. QUIET OPERATION: The pump's compact dimensions and quiet operation creates a subtle, unobtrusive experience that won't impact your pond's aesthetic and garden ambience., Weight: 3.2628414776 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Pontec PondoAir 200 450 900 Pond Air Pump Set Aeration Bubbles Oxygen 57737
Oase Pontec PondoAir 200 450 900 Pond Air Pump Set Aeration Bubbles Oxygen, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Air Pumps
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Oase Pontec PondoAir Pond Air Pump Aerator Koi Fish Pond FREE air hose / stones
Oase Pontec PondoAir Pond Air Pump Aerator Koi Fish Pond FREE air hose / stones, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Air volume: 450 l/h
Cable length: 1.5 m
Power
6 W

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoAir Set 450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 CCompare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoAir Set 450
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: £3.99
aquacadabra
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel