Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
from £180.492 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Garden pond pump
• Power: 95 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Delivery Head: 3 m
• Flow Rate: 10,000 L/h
• Grain Size: 4 mm
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000 Pond Pump
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000 Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
(11000 Eco) Pontec PondoMax Filter Pumps
The Pontec PondoMax Eco pond filter pumps from Oase offer impressive flowrates and solid handling capabilities as well as low running costs. Ideal...
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:95 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Delivery Head:3 m
Flow Rate:10,000 L/h
Grain Size:4 mm
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4"), 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Cable Length:10 m
Pump Type
Garden pond pump

Price History

1M
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoClear Set 4000
£94.99
Pontec PondoClear Set 4000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SP 22,000 Dirt (1.645-850.0)
£150.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18SPA-0
£194.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PF1110
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel