Pontec PondoSolar 150

Price History
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Water Feature Pump
• Power: 1.4 W
• Solar Function: Yes
• Flow Rate: 150 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OASE PONTEC PONDOSOLAR 150 SOLAR POWERED PANEL POND FOUNTAIN PUMP SET FEATURE 40277
OASE PONTEC PONDOSOLAR 150 SOLAR POWERED PANEL POND FOUNTAIN PUMP SET FEATURE, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 150 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With 4 Nozzle Heads and 5 Metre Power Cable - Ideal for Allotments and Isolated Ponds OPP201
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning water feature, enhance your garden, and save with your own sustainable energy source. AESTHETICS, ANYWHERE: This self-contained water feature constantly draws energy from the sun even in cloudy conditions, making it the ideal choice for allotments and isolated ponds. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. FLEXIBLE PLACEMENT: The generous 5-metre power cable gives you ample flexibility for positioning the panel and fountain, ensuring you can create a setup that works with your existing garden design. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, creating an impressive fountain height and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 150 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With 4 Nozzle Heads and 5 Metre Power Cable - Ideal for Allotments and Isolated Ponds B00RAOKMWA
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning water feature, enhance your garden, and save with your own sustainable energy source. AESTHETICS, ANYWHERE: This self-contained water feature constantly draws energy from the sun even in cloudy conditions, making it the ideal choice for allotments and isolated ponds. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. FLEXIBLE PLACEMENT: The generous 5-metre power cable gives you ample flexibility for positioning the panel and fountain, ensuring you can create a setup that works with your existing garden design. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, creating an impressive fountain height and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 150 Control - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump With 4 Nozzle Heads and 5 Metre Power Cable - Ideal for Allotments and Isolated Ponds OPP201
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning water feature, enhance your garden, and save with your own sustainable energy source. AESTHETICS, ANYWHERE: This self-contained water feature constantly draws energy from the sun even in cloudy conditions, making it the ideal choice for allotments and isolated ponds. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. FLEXIBLE PLACEMENT: The generous 5-metre power cable gives you ample flexibility for positioning the panel and fountain, ensuring you can create a setup that works with your existing garden design. SOLAR POWERED: The 3W-9V solar panel draws sustainable energy into your fountain, creating an impressive fountain height and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 150 Solar Fountain Set 40277
Pontec PondoSolar 150, a compact solar powered fountain pump from Oase Pontec. The Pondosolar 150 is an economical low powered fountain pump as it...
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1.4 W
Solar Function:Yes
Flow Rate:150 L/h
Pump Type
Water Feature Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500Compare 3 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000
£218.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PonDuett 3000
£38.00
Pontec PonDuett 3000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£39.41
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£184.45
Pontec PondoPress 10000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoCompact 800
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Drilling machine pump (1490-20)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 600
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
£38.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 150
aquatics4all
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel