Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island

Price History
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Water Feature Pump
• Power: 1.3 W
• Solar Function: Yes
• Flow Rate: 150 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island Floating Solar Pond Fountain 40280
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island Floating Solar Pond Fountain, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£38.89
£42.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island - Above-Water Solar Fountain With Floating Compact Lily Design and 4 Fountain Heads - Self-Contained Solar Water Feature, No Cable Needed B00RAOKOKA
LILY ISLAND: Create a beautiful water feature on the surface of your pond with zero running-cost operation and a variety of fountain heads to change up the look. SELF-CONTAINED: No mains power necessary - just place the Lily on the water and it will run in direct sunlight. The 150 litres per hour flow allows gentle aeration without complex plumbing. 4 NOZZLE HEADS: The selection of nozzle heads allow you to customise the look and sound of your solar water feature, matching it to your garden's unique aesthetic. FOR ANY POND: The innovative, floating design allows this solar fountain to work in any water depth, giving you total freedom of placement and a consistently attractive appearance. LOW MAINTENANCE: This water feature only requires occasional nozzle and pump cleaning and seasonal storage, making it an easy, low-maintenance choice for your pond., Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
OASE PONTEC PONDOSOLAR FLOATING SOLAR LILY ISLAND FOUNTAIN AERATOR ORNAMENTAL 40280
OASE PONTEC PONDOSOLAR FLOATING SOLAR LILY ISLAND FOUNTAIN AERATOR ORNAMENTAL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Floating SOLAR fountain 40280
Pontec Pondosolar Lily Island, a floating fountain with integrated panel. The Solar Island is an attractive and useful solar powered pond feature.
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1.3 W
Solar Function:Yes
Flow Rate:150 L/h
Pump Type
Water Feature Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoPress Set 5000
£109.99
Pontec PondoPress Set 5000Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500Compare 3 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£193.69
Pontec PondoPress 10000Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000
£218.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 17000Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PonDuett 3000
£42.00
Pontec PonDuett 3000Compare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£34.95
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 4 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£39.41
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec Pressure switch TDP DS (4610000290)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esotec Solar Pond Pump Set 5/470 (101012)
£44.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 600
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Drilling machine pump (1490-20)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel