Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)

Price History
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Clean Water Submersible Pump
• Power: 750 W
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Immersion Depth: 7 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 9.5 m
• Flow Rate: 13,000 L/h
• Cable Length: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Submerged Clear Water Pump TWP 7506 E 4610000006
Submerged Clear Water Pump TWP 7506 EHigh-performance pump (max. 13,000 l/h) for wipe-dry results – with adjustable suction height
5-10 working days
prodImage
£41.95
£48.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC TWP 7506 E Submersible Pump for Clear Waters. Powerful 750 W Power to Pump up to 13,000 litres per Hour B091FL3KDD
For applications with lower flow requirements, the identical model TWP 4006 E may be worth with a maximum flow rate of 7,300 l/h. The carrying handle integrated into the pump housing simplifies the transport of the compact and lightweight TWP 7506 E at only 5 kg in the garden or elsewhere. Ideal for pumping, pumping around and pumping, for example, swimming pools, rain barrels, wells or basements after heavy floods or rain as well as for working in drainage wells. Effortlessly pump clear water with suspension particles up to 5 mm in size., Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Data
Power:750 W
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Immersion Depth:7 m
Max. Delivery Head:9.5 m
Flow Rate:13,000 L/h
Cable Length:10 m
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Pump Type
Clean Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)
£23.99
Trotec TWP 4006 E (4610000004)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)
£37.95
Trotec TWP 7536 E (4610000054)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)
£139.95
Trotec TDP 370 E (4610000201)Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TDP 5500 E
£169.95
Trotec TDP 5500 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ES
£129.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ES ESCompare 1 Prices
Trotec PCHS 10-20V
£74.95
Trotec PCHS 10-20VCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ20M
£84.95
Trotec BZ20MCompare 1 Prices
Trotec BZ15C
£59.95
Trotec BZ15CCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TGP 1025 E
£89.95
Trotec TGP 1025 ECompare 1 Prices
Trotec BA06
£33.95
Trotec BA06Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-RTP350
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar Lily Island
£38.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TWP 4036 E (4610000016)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Drill Pump (2200000)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pump pre-filter 1730
£47.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-MUP350
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TWP 7506 E (4610000006)
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel