Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
from £181.85to £413.393 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Garden Pump
• Pump Type: Dirty Water Submersible Pump
• Power: 1,100 W
• Delivery Pressure: 1.1 bar
• Mains Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Immersion Depth: 7 m
• Max. Delivery Head: 11 m
• Flow Rate: 18,000 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo PS 18000 SN Dirty Water Submersible Pump 251800000 240v
Metabo PS 18000 SN Dirty Water Submersible Pump 251800000 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Pumps & Water Filtration Systems > Pumps
prodImage
£181.85
Shipping: Free
Metabo PS 18000 SN Effluent Sump Pump 18000 L/h 11 m 251800000
Metabo PS 18000 SN Effluent Sump Pump 18000 L/h 11 m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 251800000 PS 18000 SN Effluent Sump Pump 18000 L/h 11 m
Metabo 251800000 PS 18000 SN Effluent Sump Pump 18000 L/h 11 m, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Pumps & Water Filtration Systems > Pumps
prodImage
£413.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1,100 W
Delivery Pressure:1.1 bar
Mains Voltage:230 V
Max. Immersion Depth:7 m
Max. Delivery Head:11 m
Flow Rate:18,000 L/h
Grain Size:35 mm
Switch Type :Float switch
Cable Length:10 m
Suction Connection:1 1/4"
Dimensions
Weight:7.8 kg
Pump Type
Dirty Water Submersible Pump

Price History

1M
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18SPA-0
£194.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PF1110
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£181.85
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£413.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel