Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
from £196.497 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Multifunction drive
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Set consisting of: multifunction drive, round handle, hex key, shoulder strap
• Total Length: 105.2 cm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£196.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£196.50
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q Twin 18v Brushless Split-Shaft Tool Body Only 601725850
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q Twin 18v Brushless Split-Shaft Tool Body Only 601725850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Parts
prodImage
£196.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q Twin 18v Brushless Split-Shaft Tool Body Only 601725850
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q Twin 18v Brushless Split-Shaft Tool Body Only 601725850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Parts
prodImage
£196.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO MA 36-18 LTX BL Q Twin 18v Power unit
METABO MA 36-18 LTX BL Q Twin 18v Power unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£197.88
Shipping: Free
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q 36V Brushless Split Shaft Multi Tool Body 601725850
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q 36V Brushless Split Shaft Multi Tool Body 601725850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Powder-Actuated Tools
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
METABO MA 36-18 LTX BL Q CORDLESS MULTIFUNCTION DRIVE, 18v BODY ONLY - 601725850
METABO MA 36-18 LTX BL Q CORDLESS MULTIFUNCTION DRIVE, 18v BODY ONLY - 601725850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Parts
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MA36-18LTXBLQ 36V Brushless Split Shaft MultiTool Brush Cutter Attachment 601725850
Metabo MA36-18LTXBLQ 36V Brushless Split Shaft MultiTool Brush Cutter Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MA36-18 LTX BL Q 36V Brushless Split Shaft MultiTool with Pole Attachment 601725850
Metabo MA36-18 LTX BL Q 36V Brushless Split Shaft MultiTool with Pole Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£352.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Total Length:105.2 cm
Weight:3 kg
Other
Set consisting of: multifunction drive, round handle, hex key, shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18GHA-0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
£180.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UX01GZ
£222.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCMPP569N-XJ
£229.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher PCL 3-18 (1.644-010.0)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
£239.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£196.49
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£196.50
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£197.88
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel