Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
from £177.00to £241.992 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Double-sided diamond-ground and laser-cut blades for precise cuts
• Rotatable handle with 5 positions for secure and flexible handling
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 18V Brushless 55cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601722850
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 18V Brushless 55cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only 601722850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850) 18v battery cordless brushless hedge trimmer without battery pack, without charger
Powerful, Brushless cordless hedge trimmer with rotating handle for comfortable trimming and pruning applications Highly efficient, precise dual cutting system thanks to diamond-ground blade teeth on both sides Rotating handle with 5 positions for safe and flexible guiding the hedge trimmer Comfortable two-hand operation thanks to long trigger button with inside bow-type handle switch Safe working thanks to perfect balance, softgrip handle, hand protection at the blade and quick stop (in 0.2 seconds), Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£241.99
£250.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Cordless Hedge Trimmer
Double-sided diamond-ground and laser-cut blades for precise cuts
Rotatable handle with 5 positions for secure and flexible handling
Weight: 4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
tools4trade
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel