Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
from £183.00to £226.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless hedge trimmer
• Material: Steel, plastic
• Motor: Brushless, high performance, long runtime
• Cutting head: 8-position adjustable, 50 cm cutting length, 25 mm tooth spacing
• Telescopic handle: Adjustable from 220 to 290 cm, includes protective sheath
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer 18V Power X‑Change, 50cm Cutting Length, 25 m Tooth Spacing, Brushless, 8-Way tiltable, Without Battery GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo B0F7L6BTLY
Power X‑Change – The Einhell Professional cordless telescopic hedge trimmer GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo is part of the Power X‑Change fam., where batteries, charging and system devices can be combined. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Perfect cutting results – The 8-way tiltable cutting attachment with rotatable handle enable you to cut hedges perfectly from any angle. For thick branches – Thanks to its 25 mm tooth spacing and 50 cm cutting length and its powerful metal gearbox, the pole hedge trimmer can even tackle thicker branches with ease. Handling – The telescopic pole is infinitely adjustable without tools, for a device length of 220 to 290 cm and comes with a carrying strap for ergonomic working., Weight: 9.149183873 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless Pro BODY ONLY 3410972
Einhell Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless Pro BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Telescopic Pole Hedge Trimmer 50cm GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL 3410972
Einhell Professional 18v Telescopic Pole Hedge Trimmer 50cm GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£192.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL 18v Cordless Brushless Telescopic Hedge 3410972
Einhell Professional GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL 18v Cordless Brushless Telescopic Hedge, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£210.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless Pro With Battery 3410972
Einhell Cordless High Reach Hedge Trimmer 18V 50cm Brushless Pro With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless hedge trimmer
Material: Steel, plastic
Motor: Brushless, high performance, long runtime
Cutting head: 8-position adjustable, 50 cm cutting length, 25 mm tooth spacing
Telescopic handle: Adjustable from 220 to 290 cm, includes protective sheath

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£192.91
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£210.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel