Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)

Price History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 33 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 200 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 65 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm Power X-Change 30L 18V Lawn Mower BODY ONLY 3413266
...
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower - 18V, Brushless Motor, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/33 Li Solo 3413266
Features Experience cordless freedom with the Einhell GE-CM 1833 Li battery powered lawnmower. Part of the flexible, high-performance Power...
prodImage
£192.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell 33cm Cordless Rotary Lawnmower - 18V 7295447
Keeping your small garden neat is easier with the Einhell GE-CM 1833 Li. It's a cordless rotary lawnmower that handles lawns up to 200m without cable restrictions. The 18V lithium-ion battery delivers 3,500rpm through a 33cm cutting width. You'll get consistent power from the brushless motor which runs longer and lasts years. It's backed by a 10-year warranty when you register online. The battery and charger are included so you can start mowing straight away. You'll adjust cutting height across five levels from 25mm to 65mm for different seasons. The 30L grass basket means fewer trips to empty clippings. Large wheels roll gently over turf without leaving marks or damage. You can fold the handle flat for compact storage in sheds or garages. The integrated carry handle makes it simple to move between garden and storage. It's lightweight at 10.9kg so manoeuvring around flower beds feels effortless. This cordless mower suits small gardens where freedom of movement matters. Model number: 3413260. Lawnmower features:Corded or cordless: cordless with battery. Stainless Steel blade. 33cm blade width. 5 cutting heights. Cutting heights ranging from 25cm-65cm. 30L grass collection capacity. Height adjustable handle. Foldable handle. Safety switch. General information:1.25 hours recharge time. Charger included. 18 volt. Weight 10.9kg. Size H98, W44, D121cm. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee. EAN: 4006825647686.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower - 18V, Brushless Motor, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/33 Li Solo 3413266
prodImage
£197.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Lawnmower - 18V, Brushless Motor, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, 5 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/33 Li Solo 3413266
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D68 Centimetre
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:30 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):33 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 65 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 200 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Win hell he-cm18/33Li-solo
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/07/2025
|
I just open the box the machine doesn’t work
Win hell he-cm18/33Li-solo
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/07/2025
|
I just open the box the machine doesn’t work
Win hell he-cm18/33Li-solo
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/07/2025
|
I just open the box the machine doesn’t work
With reviews from

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
3

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices
Einhell Hypresso 18/24-1 (4140135)
£103.55
Einhell Hypresso 18/24-1 (4140135)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi OLM1833B
£127.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£164.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG733E
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
£189.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel