Einhell Hypresso 18/24-1 (4140135)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Hypresso 18/24-1 (4140135)
from £99.99to £157.997 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pressure Washer
• Max. Pressure: 24 bar
• Flow Rate: 240 L/h
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Motor voltage: 18V
• Suction hose: 5 m
• Weight: 1.52 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Hypresso 18/24-1 (4140135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer Gun 18V Power X-Change, 24 Bar, Jet Washer for Patio and Car, 240 l/h Portable Power Washer with Foam Sprayer & 5m Suction Hose, Without Battery Hypresso 18/24-1 B0D8VQZMP3
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: With this battery powered high pressure washer gun, cordless cleaning is made easy. Delivering up to 240 litres of water per hour at 24 bar pressure it makes cleaning a breeze just using water and medium pressure THE ULTIMATE CLEANING COMPANION: The pressure-adjusted spray gun with adjustable spray jet and extension lances allows you to seamlessly switch between precise cleaning and gentle watering tasks CLEAN ANYWHERE, ANYTIME: With a water filter and a 5m hose, this pressure washer can draw water from various sources, from taps to buckets, canisters, and even lakes, providing you with the ultimate flexibility for your cleaning needs ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS PRESSURE WASHER ONLY: This is the portable jet wash Gun body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell HYPRESSO 18/24 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Washer Body Only 4140135
Einhell HYPRESSO 18/24 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Washer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£110.80
£116.75
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell PXC Cordless Pressure Washer - Size: 8 x 28.3 x 40cm - Red - Wilko 0730777
The Einhell HYPRESSO 18/24-1 cordless pressure washer gun enables cable-free flexibility for cleaning and watering around the garden and terrace. The cordless pressure washer gun is a part of the Power X-Change family, where all batteries, tools and charging devices can be flexibly combined across the system. The cordless medium-pressure washer operates at a pressure of up to 24 bar and a flow rate of up to 240 litres of water per hour. The ECO mode means the battery life of the pressure washer can be extended at the touch of a button. The spray gun is equipped with a 4-way adjustable nozzle. It has narrow and wide jets, as well as a spray jet for watering and a rotating jet for cleaning stubborn dirt. The medium-pressure cleaning gun can not only be connected directly to the garden hose via its hose connection, but can also take in water from buckets, jerrycans or ponds thanks to the water filter and 5-metre suction hose. A bottle adapter is included to use water from standard PET bottles when on the go. The set also includes two extension lances, a foam spray bottle, which is ideal for washing the car, and a mesh bag to store the accessories. In addition, a water splash guard, which simply pulls over the Power X-Change battery to provide additional protection against splashes and moisture, is included. The HYPRESSO 18/24-1 cordless pressure washer gun comes without a battery or charging device. These are available separately. The Einhell HYPRESSO 18/24-1 cordless pressure washer gun enables cable-free flexibility for cleaning and watering. It is part of the Power X-Change family. The cordless medium-pressure washer works at pressures of up to 24 bar and a maximum flow rate of 240 litres/hour. The spray gun is equipped with a 4-way adjustable nozzle (narrow, wide, rotation and spray jets). The set includes two extension lances, a foam spray bottle, a PET bottle adapter, a 5 m suction hose with a water filter for using water from buckets, ponds, etc., a water splash guard for the battery and a mesh bag for storage. Comes without a battery or charging device.
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar Handheld HYPRESSO 18/24 Li BODY ONLY 4140130
...
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell HYPRESSO 18/25 Li 18v Cordless Pressure Washer No Batteries
Einhell HYPRESSO 18/25 Li 18v Cordless Pressure Washer No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 240 L/hr 4140135
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 240 L/hr, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£154.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Hypresso 24 Bar 18V Li-Ion Cordless Pressure Washer Bare Unit HYPRESSO 18/24-1
Power X-Change Hypresso 24 Bar 18V Li-Ion Cordless Pressure Washer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motor voltage: 18V
Suction hose: 5 m
Data
Max. Pressure:24 bar
Flow Rate:240 L/h
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Weight:1.52 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Hypresso 18/24-1 (4140135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£108.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BCPC18D1
£109.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LW C02A
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£86.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Hypresso 18/24-1 (4140135)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£110.80
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel