Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)

• Nozzle kit for Kärcher FRV 30
• Includes power nozzles and drive nozzle
• Optimal performance
• Includes special tool for assembly
• Device-specific
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Nozzle Kit for FRV 26424300 HD HDS pressure washers 035 NOZZLE. 2.642-430.0
Genuine Karcher Nozzle Kit for FRV 26424300 HD HDS pressure washers 035 NOZZLE., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Nozzle Kit for FRV - 26424300 For HD and HDS pressure washers 2.642-430.0
Genuine Karcher Nozzle Kit for FRV - 26424300 For HD and HDS pressure washers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nozzle kit for Kärcher FRV 30
Includes power nozzles and drive nozzle
Optimal performance
Includes special tool for assembly
Device-specific

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HW101
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher 6.85M plus
£105.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher K 2 Universal Edition (1.673-000.0)
£101.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£105.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£106.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCPC18D1
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel