Makita HW101

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HW101
from £66.30to £123.4412 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Pressure Washer
• Power: 1,300 W
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Max. Pressure: 100 bar
• Flow Rate: 360 L/h
• Inlet Temperature: 50°C
• Cable Rewinding: manual
• Weight: 7.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita HW101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HW101 100 Bar Compact Pressure Washer 240v + Detergent Bottle + Lance B001R7LRSY
Ideal for patios, driveways, cars, bikes, decking, windows and more Permanently fixed nozzle, no reason to remove Adjustable Nozzle on lance for accurate cleaning Stainless steel Pistons Universal electric motor with Triplex wobble plate pump Aluminium pump head Accessory holder Total stop System (TSS) switches the motor on and off when the lance trigger is operated to prolong the life of the motor Double insulation, Weight: 13.889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HW101 240v Power washer
MAKITA HW101 240v Power washer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 Pressure Washer 100 Bar 240V/1300W
Makita HW101 Pressure Washer 100 Bar 240V/1300W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 100 Bar Compact Pressure Washer 240v + Detergent Bottle + Lance
Ideal for patios, driveways, cars, bikes, decking, windows and more Permanently fixed nozzle, no reason to remove Adjustable Nozzle on lance for accurate cleaning Stainless steel Pistons Universal electric motor with Triplex wobble plate pump Aluminium pump head Accessory holder Total stop System (TSS) switches the motor on and off when the lance trigger is operated to prolong the life of the motor Double insulation, Weight: 13.889122506 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 100 Bar Compact Pressure Washer 240v + Detergent Bottle + Lance 1435
Ideal for patios, driveways, cars, bikes, decking, windows and more Permanently fixed nozzle, no reason to remove Adjustable Nozzle on lance for accurate cleaning Stainless steel Pistons Universal electric motor with Triplex wobble plate pump Aluminium pump head Accessory holder Total stop System (TSS) switches the motor on and off when the lance trigger is operated to prolong the life of the motor Double insulation, Weight: 13.889122506 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 100 Bar Compact Pressure Washer 240V
The Makita HW101 Compact Pressure Washer is ideal for domestic use on driveways or patios and comes complete with hose, detergent bottle and lance.
prodImage
£107.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HW101 100 Bar Compact Pressure Washer 240v + Detergent Bottle + Lance
Makita HW101 100 Bar Compact Pressure Washer 240v + Detergent Bottle + Lance, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 Pressure / Power Washer Car & Patio 100 Bar 240V
Makita HW101 Pressure / Power Washer Car & Patio 100 Bar 240V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HW101 240v Power washer
MAKITA HW101 240v Power washer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 Pressure Washer 100 Bar 240v
Makita HW101 Pressure Washer 100 Bar 240v, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 240v Domestic Pressure / Power Washer 100 Bar
Makita HW101 240v Domestic Pressure / Power Washer 100 Bar, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£102.71
Shipping: Free
Makita HW101 HW101 Compact Power Washer 100 bar 240V MAKHW101
Makita HW101 HW101 Compact Power Washer 100 bar 240V MAKHW101, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£123.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1,300 W
Operating Motor Type:Electric motor
Max. Pressure:100 bar
Flow Rate:360 L/h
Inlet Temperature:50°C
Cable Rewinding:manual
Dimensions
Weight:7.3 kg

Price History

1M
Makita HW101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher T 400
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-HP 90 (4140740)
£59.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HW101
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel