Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
from £69.99to £107.492 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Triple nozzle
• Spray pattern adjustment: High-pressure pinpoint jet (0°), High-pressure flat jet (25°), Low-pressure flat jet (40°)
• Connection: M 18 x 1.5
• Suitable for devices with injector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Triple Nozzle 036 47671480 for HDS 5/11 HD 5/12 6/13 4.767-148.0
Genuine Karcher Triple Nozzle 036 47671480 for HDS 5/11 HD 5/12 6/13 4.767-148.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle Replacement 036 4.767-148.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle Replacement 036 4.767-148.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triple nozzle
Spray pattern adjustment: High-pressure pinpoint jet (0°), High-pressure flat jet (25°), Low-pressure flat jet (40°)
Connection: M 18 x 1.5
Suitable for devices with injector

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£86.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T 400
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WG620E.9
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
bcws01
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel