Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
from £59.99to £97.892 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Performance dirt blaster with nozzle size 040
• Up to 50% higher cleaning and surface performance than previous model
• Rotating point jet for 10 times cleaning power
• Operating pressure max. 180 bar/18 MPa, water temperature up to 60 °C
• Ceramic nozzle and ceramic bearing ring for long service life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster 040 Turbo Nozzle 4.767-231.0 47672310
Karcher Pressure Washer Dirt Blaster 040 Turbo Nozzle 4.767-231.0 47672310, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Dirt Blaster Nozzle 4.767-231.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Dirt Blaster Nozzle 4.767-231.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance dirt blaster with nozzle size 040
Up to 50% higher cleaning and surface performance than previous model
Rotating point jet for 10 times cleaning power
Operating pressure max. 180 bar/18 MPa, water temperature up to 60 °C
Ceramic nozzle and ceramic bearing ring for long service life

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T 400
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher MJ 145 (2.643-906.0)
£53.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HW101
£66.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
bcws01
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£97.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel