Kärcher MJ 145 (2.643-906.0)

Price History
• 3-in-1 multi-jet spray lance for Kärcher pressure washers K 5 Premium Full Control Plus
• Combines 3 spray types: steplessly adjustable high-pressure flat jet, rotary nozzle, detergent jet
• Easy switching between spray types by rotating the spray tube
• Adjustable pressure with buttons on the G 180 Q Full Control Plus Power Gun
• Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 5 Premium Full Control Plus from 2017 onwards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher MJ 145 (2.643-906.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher MJ 145 3-in-1 Multi Jet Full Control Lance 2.644-431.0
A Lance which combines the: Vario, Dirt blaster and detergent setting into one lance. Only compatible with K5 Full Control Plus Models. Pressure is regulated by the +/- controls located on the Full Control Plus Trigger Gun., Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher MJ 145 3-in-1 Multi Jet Full Control Lance 2.644-431.0
A Lance which combines the: Vario, Dirt blaster and detergent setting into one lance. Only compatible with K5 Full Control Plus Models. Pressure is regulated by the +/- controls located on the Full Control Plus Trigger Gun., Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K5 MJ 145 3 IN 1 MULTIJET Full Control Spray Lance 26439060 2.643-906.0
Karcher K5 MJ 145 3 IN 1 MULTIJET Full Control Spray Lance 26439060 2.643-906.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Lance MJ 145 Multi Jet 3 in 1 Lance Replacement 2.643-906.0
Karcher MJ 145 Lance Replacement 3in1 Multi Jet Function The 3-in-1 Multi jet from Karcher includes the: Vario, Dirt blaster and Detergent lances...
prodImage
£63.81
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.643-906.0 Full Control 3-in-1 Multi Jet for K5 Plus - MJ 145, Black
Kärcher 2.643-906.0 Full Control 3-in-1 Multi Jet for K5 Plus - MJ 145, Black, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£64.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.34 / Unit
Product Details
3-in-1 multi-jet spray lance for Kärcher pressure washers K 5 Premium Full Control Plus
Combines 3 spray types: steplessly adjustable high-pressure flat jet, rotary nozzle, detergent jet
Easy switching between spray types by rotating the spray tube
Adjustable pressure with buttons on the G 180 Q Full Control Plus Power Gun
Compatible with Kärcher pressure washers K 5 Premium Full Control Plus from 2017 onwards

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher MJ 145 (2.643-906.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£50.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£46.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HK 7.5 (2.643-910.0)
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher MP 180 Multi Power Jet (2.643-238.0)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher 2.75 plus
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher MJ 145 (2.643-906.0)
Avern Cleaning Supplies (Internet) Ltd
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
bcws01
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel