Einhell TC-HP 90 (4140740)

Price History
• Pressure Washer
• Power: 1,200 W
• Max. Pressure: 90 bar
• Flow Rate: 372 L/h
• Hose Length: 3 m
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Quick Connect System
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H36.5 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-HP 90 (4140740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Pressure Washer TC-HP 90 90 Bar 4140740
Einhell Pressure Washer TC-HP 90 90 Bar, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressure Washer 1200W 90 Bar TC-HP 90 Power Washer With Accessories 4140740
Einhell Pressure Washer 1200W 90 Bar TC-HP 90 Power Washer With Accessories, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressure Washer 1200W 90 Bar TC-HP 90 Power Washer With Accessories 4140740
...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC HP 90 Compact High Pressure Washer - 1200W 7182660
Cleaning patio furniture or rinsing down garden tools? The Einhell TC HP 90 is a compact high-pressure washer that tackles lightly soiled surfaces with 1200W of power. It's designed for quick cleaning jobs at home with a flow rate of 330 l per hour. The central carrying handle makes it easy to move between tasks. You'll store it without taking up much space thanks to the compact design. This corded pressure washer means consistent power throughout the job. You'll swap between cleaning tasks using the modular quick-couple system for flexibility. The water connection has an integrated filter to protect the motor. It's light at just 4.3kg so you won't strain during use. You'll reach further with the 3m pressure hose and standard lance included. The dirtblaster lance provides concentrated power for stubborn dirt. On-board storage keeps accessories organised between jobs. Model number: TC-HP 90. Pressure washer features:Corded or cordless: corded. 1200 watt air-cooled universal motor. Flow rate 330 litres/hour. Rated bar - 90. Max bar - 90. Suitable for light to medium duty tasks. 3m hose. 5m mains cable. Accessories included:Standard lance. Extension lance. Dirtblaster lance - provides a concentrated blast of power to remove dirt. Quick connector. On board storage. Weight 4.3kg. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee. EAN: 4006825649857.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-HP 90 90 Bar Pressure Washer - Red - Wilko 0684601
The Einhell high-pressure cleaner TC-HP 90 scores with its small design in conjunction with 1,200 watts of power. Thanks to its compact design and the integrated, central carrying handle, it is easy to use and space-saving when stored. Due to its low weight, the cleaner is ideal for mobile use and suitable for quick cleaning of slightly dirty surfaces with a max. Flow rate of 372 litres/hr. The water connection has an integrated filter. It is flexible to use thanks to the modular quick-couple system. There are also versatile storage options for accessories. Delivery includes pistol, 3m pressure hose, lance, and point and wide jet nozzle.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Quick Connect System
Data
Power:1,200 W
Max. Pressure:90 bar
Flow Rate:372 L/h
Hose Length:3 m
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H36.5 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-HP 90 (4140740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher MJ 145 (2.643-906.0)
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£50.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£46.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T 400
£50.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-HP 90 (4140740)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel