Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)

Price History
• High-pressure hose set
• Set Consisting of: High-pressure hose, high-pressure gun, quick connect adapter piece
• Max. Pressure: 180 bar
• Hose Length: 12 m
• Inlet Temperature: 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher HK 12 High Pressure Hose Upgrade Kit for 1992 - 2017 K Models
Karcher HK 12 High Pressure Hose Upgrade Kit for 1992 - 2017 K Models, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Accessory Kits
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher HK 12 High Pressure Hose Set + Trigger Gun B01N4K0OMI
12m hose and handgun set. Quick Connect adapter which can be connected to all Karcher pressure washers (K2-K7) which use a screw thread. Set is not compatible with karcher pressure washers which have a hose reel., Weight: 3.2848877038 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher HK 12 High Pressure Hose Set + Trigger Gun 2.643-909.0 Karcherr
12m hose and handgun set. Quick Connect adapter which can be connected to all Karcher pressure washers (K2-K7) which use a screw thread. Set is not compatible with karcher pressure washers which have a hose reel., Weight: 3.2848877038 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher HK 12 High Pressure Hose Set + Trigger Gun 2.643-909.0 Karcherr
12m hose and handgun set. Quick Connect adapter which can be connected to all Karcher pressure washers (K2-K7) which use a screw thread. Set is not compatible with karcher pressure washers which have a hose reel., Weight: 3.2848877038 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Hose and Handgun HK12 2.643-909.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Pressure Washer Hose and Handgun HK12 2.643-909.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.643-909.0 HK12 High Pressure Hose Kit, Black
12m hose and handgun set. Quick Connect adapter which can be connected to all Karcher pressure washers (K2-K7) which use a screw thread. Set is not...
prodImage
£87.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Max. Pressure:180 bar
Hose Length:12 m
Inlet Temperature:60°C
Set Consisting of
High-pressure hose, high-pressure gun, quick connect adapter piece

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Yard Force EW U11
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 033 (4.117-028.0)
£68.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
£68.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Avern Cleaning Supplies (Internet) Ltd
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel