Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)

Price History
• Triple nozzle
• Jet adjustment: High-pressure pinpoint jet, high-pressure fan jet, low-pressure fan jet
• Connection: M 18x1.5
• Suitable for devices with injector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle 038 47671490 4.767-149.0 (not easylock)
Genuine Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle 038 47671490 4.767-149.0 (not easylock), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Triple Nozzle size 38 47671490 HD6/13, HD 6/143CX OLD STYLE M18 KARCHER 4.767-149.0
Karcher Triple Nozzle size 38 47671490 HD6/13, HD 6/143CX OLD STYLE M18 KARCHER, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle 038 | 4.767-149.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Triple Jet Nozzle 038 | 4.767-149.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triple nozzle
Jet adjustment: High-pressure pinpoint jet, high-pressure fan jet, low-pressure fan jet
Connection: M 18x1.5
Suitable for devices with injector

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
I bought this product for a very old power washer ...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2018
|
I bought this product for a very old power washer thinking it wouldn't do the job, but to my surprise it fitted and worked perfectly. Thank you for the fast delivery and it arrived in its original packaging.
great delivery service
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2016
|
Upgraded model to the one that came with the jet wash, great delivery service
With reviews from

Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
£68.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HK 12 (2.643-909.0)
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Power brush WB 150 (2.643-237.0)
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£61.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
bcws01
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel