Makita DHW080ZK

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHW080ZK
from £369.00to £809.9920 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless High-Pressure Cleaner
• Max. Pressure: 80 bar
• Flow Rate: 380 L/h
• Hose Length: 5 m
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
• Cable Rewinding: manual
• Dimensions: W21.8 Centimetre x H26.9 Centimetre x D43.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHW080ZK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHW080ZK 18v Pressure Washer Twin 18v Cordless Washer 55 Bar Unit Only
Makita DHW080ZK 18v Pressure Washer Twin 18v Cordless Washer 55 Bar Unit Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Brushless High Pressure Washer Bare Unit
Makita DHW080ZK 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Brushless High Pressure Washer Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Pressure Washer – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Stepless pressure adjustment; 2 pressure selection for high and low pressures Self priming function and wet guard Supplied with a storage case; can also be used as a water tank, with a maximum tank capacity of 50 litres Up to 34 minutes run time with two 6.0 Ah Li-ion LXT slide type batteries (not included) Regular pressure on high 5.5 MPa and maximum permissible pressure 8.0 MPa Regular flow up to 330 litres per minute Maximum water flow up to 380 litres per minute, maximum water feed temperature 40 degrees C Tank capacity 50 litres Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK 18Vx2 Brushless Pressure Washer Bare Unit
prodImage
£572.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHW080ZK Twin 18V (36v) LXT Brushless High Pressure Washer - Body
Makita DHW080ZK Twin 18V (36v) LXT Brushless High Pressure Washer - Body, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£389.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK Twin 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pressure Washer 50L Body Only
Makita DHW080ZK Twin 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Pressure Washer 50L Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£403.12
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DHW080ZK Twin 18v Power washer
MAKITA DHW080ZK Twin 18v Power washer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£403.92
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK 18v Twin Brushless 50l Pressure Washer & Tank - Body Only
Makita DHW080ZK 18v Twin Brushless 50l Pressure Washer & Tank - Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £420.00 / Unit
Makita DHW080ZK Twin 18V Brushless Pressure Washer Bare Unit 50L Cordless
Makita DHW080ZK Twin 18V Brushless Pressure Washer Bare Unit 50L Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK Twin LXT 18Vx2 Brushless Pressure Washer 50L - 80 bar Bare Unit
Makita DHW080ZK Twin LXT 18Vx2 Brushless Pressure Washer 50L - 80 bar Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£462.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Makita DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£531.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Pressure Washer DHW080ZK
Makita Brushless Pressure Washer DHW080ZK, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£544.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Pressure Washer No Batteries DHW080ZK
Makita DHW080 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Pressure Washer No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit DHW080ZK
Makita LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£571.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare MAKDHW080ZK
Makita DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare MAKDHW080ZK, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£571.55
Shipping: Free
MAKITA Pressure Washer 50L Body Only Brushless Cordless High Power Jet Cleaner DHW080ZK
MAKITA Pressure Washer 50L Body Only Brushless Cordless High Power Jet Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Twin 18V / 36V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Pressure Washer Bare Unit DHW080ZK
Twin 18V / 36V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Pressure Washer Bare Unit DHW080ZK, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£582.19
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V)
Makita DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£597.51
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK 18Vx2 Brushless Pressure Washer Bare Unit with Tank 36V Cordless
Makita DHW080ZK 18Vx2 Brushless Pressure Washer Bare Unit with Tank 36V Cordless, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£618.53
Shipping: Free
Makita DHW080ZK DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Makita DHW080ZK DHW080ZK LXT High Pressure Washer 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£809.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Max. Pressure:80 bar
Flow Rate:380 L/h
Hose Length:5 m
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Cable Rewinding:manual
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.8 Centimetre x H26.9 Centimetre x D43.8 Centimetre
Weight:7.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHW080ZK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-BHDR180
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach HCP5000 (5907742903)
£350.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HW1300
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMPW1600N-XJ
£315.18
Compare Prices
30 offers
Zipper ZI-HDR195
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHW080ZK
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£572.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel