Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)

Price History
• High-pressure cleaner
• Maximum pressure: 200 bar
• Hose: 15 m steel-reinforced
• Mobility: Large cart with big wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NILFISK Premium 200-15 UK Pressure Washer - 200 bar, Black,Blue 10260571
Whether it's grimy patios or caravans, dislodge every last speck of dirt with this Nilfisk pressure washer's 200 bars of maximum pressure. And because it can cover up to 70 m² in just an hour, you can even take on bigger challenges like swimming pools. It'll also help you get the cleaning done quicker, so you've got more time to kick back and enjoy your freshly-cleaned back garden. Good to know - Its fully flexible pressure regulation lets you adjust the pressure to suit the task at hand - Reach those tricky spots without breaking a sweat with its 15 m hose, long lance and telescopic handle - Get sparkling clean surfaces with the super foam sprayer - It's got a built-in trolley and wheels, so it'll be easy for anyone to move about with it - Keep your garage clutter-free with storage for the accessories, hose and cable - Hard-wearing materials like a metal pump, aluminium cylinder head and induction motor should give you years of use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Premium 200 Pressure Washer 128471363
Nilfisk Premium 200 Pressure Washer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£563.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-pressure cleaner
Maximum pressure: 200 bar
Hose: 15 m steel-reinforced
Mobility: Large cart with big wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Product defect and no response
Autor: Hornbach.de Customer
|
20/04/2026
|
Product defected and Hornbach hasn't responded to the ticket opened in over a week.
Money down the drain
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/04/2025
|
Don't BUY! It will not work in the United States - electric motor is 50 hertz - US Electricity is 60 Hertz.Return shipping is $1186.00 - more than the original costs. You will be stuck with the machine that cannot be used...View More and there is no one to help you.View Less
Hat Power
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/11/2024
|
Hofpflaster reinigen super sauber
Tested with the Nilfisk patio cleaner utility, and it's a beast, but...
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/08/2024
|
I love the power of this power washer, and the durability of the pressure. It can even suck up water from a well if needed(not tested though) I ran this unit for hours on end, and there were no holdups what so ever, this beast...View More of a machine just rorks, like most Nilfisk products does. Mine was the 180 bar professional version, and my previoud was a 120bar hobby one... oh boy, the difference !4 of 5 stars are related to the hose realer, which is a bit too plastic in my mind, and i fully expect itView Less
With reviews from

Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362) Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
1
2

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£371.99
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Rotating Wash Brush
£87.44
Nilfisk Rotating Wash BrushCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£79.84
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
£77.98
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & CleanCompare 4 Prices
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£563.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel