Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
from £97.81to £101.862 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Terrace Cleaner Wash Brush
• Suitable for Nilfisk pressure cleaners
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk Power Patio Cleaner Pressure Washer Attachment for Decking, Brick, Stone, Tile, Concrete H628757
Better Than a Lance: Upgrade your cleaning power and get your patio and outdoor surfaces sparkling clean Large Surface Area: With a 28cm spray arm and wide footprint, the Power Patio is great for cleaning wide width areas quickly and efficiently More Efficient: Cleans 6 times faster than a conventional pressure washer nozzle Nozzle Choices: Comes with an easy fit dirt blaster nozzle and easy fit standard nozzle Walkways, Drives and More: Ideal for cleaning flat outdoor areas including your path, patio, driveway and paving, Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£97.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Other
Nilfisk Power Patio & Deck Cleaner 128500955
Nilfisk Power Patio & Deck Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Other
Suitable for Nilfisk pressure cleaners

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Rotating Wash Brush
£66.48
Nilfisk Rotating Wash BrushCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
£549.00
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)
£598.10
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£379.45
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & CleanCompare 10 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
£78.14
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18SCA-0
£99.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18PSA
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-0
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
£94.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars PowerGearX LX98-L (1020188)
£80.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena SlimCut Pruning Shear (12010-20)
£93.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG330E.9
£83.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena ClassicCut Li (9885-20)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£97.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Other
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel